Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:39
Закінчено
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Eric Thörngren Borås JK
Pojkar / Högstadiet / +73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:34
Закінчено
Dino Fejzic
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:36
Закінчено
Tobias Axelsson
IK Södra
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:28
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:35
Закінчено
Saga Lagerman
Frövi Judo
Andrea Mocanoski Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:44
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:37
Закінчено
Frank Ahnborg
Judo Club Sundsvall
Zander Ralevski Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:11
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:40
Закінчено
Ludde Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:24
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -55 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:36
Закінчено
Robin Sellstone
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Yousef Abdelrahman Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:38
Закінчено
Adam Belkhir
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Johannes Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:39
Закінчено
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Djabrail Ibragimov Söderhamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:30
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:41
Закінчено
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:40
Закінчено
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 00:18
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:42
Закінчено
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Viktor Bååthe Won by Ippon - 00:53
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:37
Закінчено
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Beatrice Ritter Uppsala judoklubb
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:38
Закінчено
Sorina Stanus
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:48
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:43
Закінчено
Matti Martikainen
Bålsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:41
Закінчено
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Zander Ralevski Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 03:25
Pojkar / Högstadiet / +73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:39
Закінчено
Sebastian Gustafsson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:44
Закінчено
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:14
Pojkar / Högstadiet / +73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:40
Закінчено
Jakob Lohikangas
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:45
Закінчено
Matti Martikainen
Bålsta Judoklubb
Axel Westberg Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 00:50
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:42
Закінчено
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:43
Закінчено
Zander Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
Johannes Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:54
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:46
Закінчено
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra
Pojkar / Högstadiet / +73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:41
Закінчено
Wilhelm Wallmo
Judo Arvika
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:46
Pojkar / Högstadiet / +73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:42
Закінчено
Sebastian Gustafsson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 02:54
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -55 kg
(Finaler Högstadiet)
1
Закінчено
Albin Forselius
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:13
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -60 kg
(Finaler Högstadiet)
2
Закінчено
Nilo Eriksson Castillo
Saltsjö JK
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:40
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Finaler Högstadiet)
3
Закінчено
Adam Belkhir
Borås JK
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Djabrail Ibragimov Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Finaler Högstadiet)
4
Закінчено
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Viktor Bååthe Won by Ippon - 01:30