Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:1
Закінчено
Frida Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Tyra Fjeldli Karlstad JK
Flickor Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:1
Закінчено
Rania Abdulla
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Won by Decision - 03:00
Märta Jäderblom Frövi Judo
Flickor Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:2
Закінчено
Hanna Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Kira Obruch Judo Arvika
Flickor Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:2
Закінчено
Isabelle Olsson
Judo Arvika
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:46
Pojkar Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:3
Закінчено
Milo Clarke
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:53
John Carlsson Mariestads JK
Pojkar Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:3
Закінчено
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Viktor Jäderblom Frövi Judo
Pojkar Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:4
Закінчено
Nicolas Clarke
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Frank Aleskog Karlstad JK
Pojkar Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:4
Закінчено
Dylan Sandberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Oskar Creutzer Judo Arvika
Flickor Grupp 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:5
Закінчено
Josephine Österberg
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Ester Wallin Karlstad JK
Flickor Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:6
Закінчено
Märta Jäderblom
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Felica Andersson Judo Arvika
Flickor Grupp 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:5
Закінчено
Tyra Sundgren
Karlstad JK
Tuva Frenell Karlstad JK Won by Wazari - 02:43
Flickor Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:7
Закінчено
Sara Österberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Rania Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Flickor Grupp 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:6
Закінчено
Doris Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Miranda Mansikkala Karlstad JK
Flickor Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:7
Закінчено
Hanna Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Tyra Fjeldli Karlstad JK
Flickor Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:8
Закінчено
Kira Obruch
Judo Arvika
Frida Orrbo Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Flickor Grupp 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:8
Закінчено
Elvira Hellgren
Frövi Judo
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Decision - 03:00
Pojkar Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:9
Закінчено
Dylan Sandberg
Judo Arvika
John Carlsson Mariestads JK Won by Ippon - 00:17
Pojkar Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:9
Закінчено
Frank Aleskog
Karlstad JK
Walter Brandstedt Mariestads JK Won by Ippon - 00:27
Pojkar Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:10
Закінчено
Oskar Creutzer
Judo Arvika
Milo Clarke Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:37
Flickor Grupp 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:11
Закінчено
Tyra Sundgren
Karlstad JK
Miranda Mansikkala Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 00:44
Flickor Grupp 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:12
Закінчено
Tuva Frenell
Karlstad JK
Doris Rimsten Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
Pojkar Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:10
Закінчено
Nicolas Clarke
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Viktor Jäderblom Frövi Judo
Flickor Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:13
Закінчено
Hanna Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Frida Orrbo Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:10
Flickor Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:11
Закінчено
Märta Jäderblom
Frövi Judo
Isabelle Olsson Judo Arvika Won by Wazari - 02:00
Flickor Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:12
Закінчено
Sara Österberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Felica Andersson Judo Arvika
Flickor Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:14
Закінчено
Tyra Fjeldli
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Kira Obruch Judo Arvika
Flickor Grupp 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:13
Закінчено
Josephine Österberg
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo
Pojkar Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:15
Закінчено
John Carlsson
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Oskar Creutzer Judo Arvika
Pojkar Grupp 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:16
Закінчено
Dylan Sandberg
Judo Arvika
Milo Clarke Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Flickor Grupp 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:14
Закінчено
Ester Wallin
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 01:48
Elvira Hellgren Frövi Judo
Flickor Grupp 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:17
Закінчено
Tyra Sundgren
Karlstad JK
Doris Rimsten Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:39
Pojkar Grupp 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:15
Закінчено
Viktor Jäderblom
Frövi Judo
Frank Aleskog Karlstad JK Won by Wazari - 02:46