Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-28
انتهى
Douglas Klint
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Knut Sylven Uppsala judoklubb
U11-07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-32
انتهى
Bilguudei Ariunbold
Uppsala judoklubb
Nicolas Gonzalez Motavvas Sigtuna Budoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:46
U11-13
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-29
انتهى
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Einar Bellec Knivsta Judoklubb
U11-08
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-37
انتهى
Johannes Halvorsen
Uppsala judoklubb
Samuel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:16
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
انتهى
Timur Shodiev
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Theodor Birgersson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Walkover
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-34
انتهى
Axel Gustafsson
Ålands judoklubb
Anton Lindblom Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U11-02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-29
انتهى
Julia Novohatka
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Malte Ejestrand Sigtuna Budoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-03
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-34
انتهى
Luthando Kawula
Solna Judoklubb
Anna Mayd Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:19
U11-08
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-38
انتهى
Osman Pashayev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Sergio Gallo Uppsala judoklubb
U11-13
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-30
انتهى
Einar Bellec
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Elias Elhessi Uppsala judoklubb
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
انتهى
Timur Shodiev
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Vilgot Strömberg Uppsala judoklubb Won by Walkover
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-32
انتهى
Axel Gustafsson
Ålands judoklubb
Theodor Birgersson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:08
U11-07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-33
انتهى
Ksenija Cernova
Knivsta Judoklubb
Nicolas Gonzalez Motavvas Sigtuna Budoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:49
U11-03
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-35
انتهى
Lina Ejestrand
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Linn Tegelberg Tierps Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-15
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-37
انتهى
Benjamin Sandström
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Felix Larsson Uppsala judoklubb
U11-02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-30
انتهى
Malte Ejestrand
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Douglas Klint Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-35
انتهى
Vilgot Strömberg
Uppsala judoklubb
Anton Lindblom Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:20
U11-07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-34
انتهى
Ariel Drottgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Bilguudei Ariunbold Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:24
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
انتهى
Axel Gustafsson
Ålands judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Timur Shodiev Sigtuna Budoklubb
U11-08
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-39
انتهى
Samuel Orto
Ekerö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Osman Pashayev Stockholms Judoklubb
U11-02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-31
انتهى
Julia Novohatka
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Knut Sylven Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:04
U11-15
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-38
انتهى
Alex Nordling
Norrtälje Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:20
Erik Nyström Tierps Judoklubb
U11-08
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-40
انتهى
Johannes Halvorsen
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Sergio Gallo Uppsala judoklubb
U11-03
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-36
انتهى
Lina Ejestrand
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Anna Mayd Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-03
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-37
انتهى
Linn Tegelberg
Tierps Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Luthando Kawula Solna Judoklubb
U11-07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-35
انتهى
Ksenija Cernova
Knivsta Judoklubb
Bilguudei Ariunbold Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:00
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-33
انتهى
Theodor Birgersson
Uppsala judoklubb
Vilgot Strömberg Uppsala judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-38
انتهى
Tilda Åsberg
Ekerö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Olle Schjölin Knivsta Judoklubb
U11-06
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-43
انتهى
Alice Drottgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Decision - 03:00
Timothy Yang Uppsala judoklubb
U11-07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-36
انتهى
Nicolas Gonzalez Motavvas
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Ariel Drottgren Knivsta Judoklubb
U11-15
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-39
انتهى
Benjamin Sandström
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Erik Nyström Tierps Judoklubb
U11-08
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-41
انتهى
Johannes Halvorsen
Uppsala judoklubb
Osman Pashayev Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:48