Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -34 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:14
Dokončeno
Cruz Noakes
Alingsås Judoklubb
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:40
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -46 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:22
Dokončeno
Lo Håberg
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -46 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:24
Dokončeno
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Wilhelm Kvarnlöf Frövi Judo
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -48 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:34
Dokončeno
Alexandra Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Evielle Nsundi IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:47
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:23
Dokončeno
Sam Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Frans Liljenroth Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -42 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:15
Dokončeno
Tim Sellstone
IK Södra
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Hansokumake - 02:57
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:24
Dokončeno
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -48 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:33
Dokončeno
Lovisa Carlström
Judoklubben Budo
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:25
Dokončeno
Alvin Vestin
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Frank Flood Linköping Judo
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -36 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:11
Dokončeno
Lisa Vestin
IK Södra
Isabelle Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:13
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -42 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:16
Dokončeno
Milo Forssell
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 04:17
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -44 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:36
Dokončeno
Linnéa Borin
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson Won by Ippon - 00:18
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:26
Dokončeno
Sam Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Liam Vall Grums Judoklubb
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -44 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:37
Dokončeno
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:33
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / +70
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:41
Dokončeno
Jack Tegelaar
Frövi Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 04:26
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -55 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:37
Dokončeno
Johannes Hagsköld
Uppsala judoklubb
Agaton Wahlström IK Södra Won by Ippon - 02:22
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -44 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:42
Dokončeno
Laleh Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -42 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:17
Dokončeno
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Cornelius Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:16
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -46 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:23
Dokončeno
Loe Ekeberg
Uppsala judoklubb
Henning Nord IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:24
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -42 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:18
Dokončeno
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Shiraz Ibrahim Söderhamns Judoklubb
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / +48 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:28
Dokončeno
Eira J Harbers
Aktiv Judo
Cornelia Badea Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:56
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:28
Dokončeno
Alvin Vestin
IK Södra
Mohammad Faris Jönköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:43
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / +48 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:30
Dokončeno
Isabella Söderholm
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Ebba Wallin Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -50 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:47
Dokončeno
Florian Mossberg
Borlänge Judo Club
Lex Wallgren Söderhamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:49
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:27
Dokončeno
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:30
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -46 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:26
Dokončeno
Dexter Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Elton Lundh Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 02:08
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -44 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:38
Dokončeno
Linnéa Borin
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -48 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:35
Dokončeno
Alexandra Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Julia Fällberg Won by Ippon - 00:09
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -44 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:39
Dokončeno
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Sophia Larsson Frövi Judo
Flickor / Mellanstadiet / -48 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T2:36
Dokončeno
Evielle Nsundi
IK Södra
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -55 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T3:38
Dokončeno
Johannes Hagsköld
Uppsala judoklubb
Klas Asker Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 03:00
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet / -38 kg
(Mellanstadiet)
T1:29
Dokončeno
Ruben Gälman
Frövi Judo
Arvid Ivarsson Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 01:24