Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U13-7
(U13 & U15)
T3-30
Dokončeno
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-16
Dokončeno
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
Girls U15 / -52 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-17
Dokončeno
Leni Bünning
KSV Grimmen
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:35
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-32
Dokončeno
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:49
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-17
Dokončeno
Theo Kristoffersson
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Oliwer Wijk
Boys U13-2
(U13 & U15)
T1-24
Dokončeno
Liam Spruit
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-26
Dokončeno
Lukas Mäuslein
KSV Grimmen
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-27
Dokončeno
August Künzel
PSV Erfurt
Won by Ippon - 00:38
John Simonsson Trelleborg Judo
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-18
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Won by Wazari - 00:18
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-27
Dokončeno
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Leo Pehrson Won by Ippon - 01:54
Girls U15 / -52 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-18
Dokončeno
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Selma Tvede Aarhus Judo Club
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-28
Dokončeno
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -66 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-21
Dokončeno
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-35
Dokončeno
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-26
Dokončeno
Matthæus Keuer
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-36
Dokončeno
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Jasmin Falk Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen Won by Ippon - 01:02
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-27
Dokončeno
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:11
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-19
Dokončeno
Leonard Heuer
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-33
Dokončeno
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:47
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-28
Dokončeno
Oltion Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-20
Dokončeno
Love Almelin
Staffanstorps JK
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-37
Dokončeno
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-34
Dokončeno
Jamal Aziz
Amager Judo Skole
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 01:17
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-29
Dokončeno
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-24
Dokončeno
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Oliwer Wijk
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-38
Dokončeno
Jasmin Falk
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-30
Dokončeno
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-39
Dokončeno
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-29
Dokončeno
August Künzel
PSV Erfurt
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-31
Dokončeno
Oltion Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-23
Dokončeno
Azel Vallier
Lugi Judo
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:31
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-40
Dokončeno
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK