Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U13-7
(U13 & U15)
T3-30
Terminé
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-16
Terminé
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Girls U15 / -52 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-17
Terminé
Leni Bünning
KSV Grimmen
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:35
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-32
Terminé
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-17
Terminé
Theo Kristoffersson
Gagné par Ippon - 01:51
Oliwer Wijk
Boys U13-2
(U13 & U15)
T1-24
Terminé
Liam Spruit
Amager Judo Skole
Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-26
Terminé
Lukas Mäuslein
KSV Grimmen
Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-27
Terminé
August Künzel
PSV Erfurt
Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
John Simonsson Trelleborg Judo
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-18
Terminé
Unknown User
Lugi Judo
Gagné par Wazari - 00:18
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb
Boys U15 / -46 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-27
Terminé
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Leo Pehrson Gagné par Ippon - 01:54
Girls U15 / -52 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-18
Terminé
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Selma Tvede Aarhus Judo Club
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-28
Terminé
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -66 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-21
Terminé
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-35
Terminé
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-26
Terminé
Matthæus Keuer
Halsnæs judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-36
Terminé
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Jasmin Falk Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-27
Terminé
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-19
Terminé
Leonard Heuer
Budo Club Vorpommern
Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-33
Terminé
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Gagné par Ippon - 00:47
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-28
Terminé
Oltion Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-20
Terminé
Love Almelin
Staffanstorps JK
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-37
Terminé
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Boys U13-5
(U13 & U15)
T1-34
Terminé
Jamal Aziz
Amager Judo Skole
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:17
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-29
Terminé
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-24
Terminé
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Oliwer Wijk
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-38
Terminé
Jasmin Falk
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
Gagné par Ippon - 00:35
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-30
Terminé
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-39
Terminé
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Boys U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T1-29
Terminé
August Künzel
PSV Erfurt
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -73 kg
(U13 & U15)
T4-31
Terminé
Oltion Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
Hagen Rabe KSV Grimmen Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Boys U15 / -55 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-23
Terminé
Azel Vallier
Lugi Judo
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:31
Girls U15 / -63kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-40
Terminé
Frederikke Bygballe
Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Gagné par Ippon - 01:29
Jovana Perisic Staffanstorps JK