Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-12
Dokončeno
Erik Lethin
Staffanstorps JK
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:12
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-2
Dokončeno
Ester Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Felicia Kåberg Lyckäng Uddevalla Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-2
Dokončeno
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Theo Wahlberg Jönköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-5
Dokončeno
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Frans Liljenroth Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-6
Dokončeno
Ariel Berntsson Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Malou Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:52
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-13
Dokončeno
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:44
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-14
Dokončeno
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-6
Dokončeno
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Farouk Jahm Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-8
Dokončeno
Alfred Jorpes
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:10
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-14
Dokončeno
Wilmer Darholm
Aktiv Judo
Axel Aamodt Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:56
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-12
Dokončeno
Hilma Wiik
Skövde JK
Matilda Glans Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 02:44
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-7
Dokončeno
Domenik Ralevski
Unknown User Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-15
Dokončeno
Emma Peters
Skövde JK
Matilda Steer Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:41
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-8
Dokončeno
Melvin Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:15
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-8
Dokončeno
Izabella Ghayada
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 02:57
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-7
Dokončeno
Ester Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:30
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-7
Dokončeno
Theo Wahlberg
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-19
Dokončeno
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:05
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-13
Dokončeno
Hilma Wiik
Skövde JK
Bianca Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:34
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-15
Dokončeno
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Axel Aamodt Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:01
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-13
Dokončeno
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 04:36
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-10
Dokončeno
Lily Tysse
Uddevalla Judo
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:07
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
Dokončeno
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-16
Dokončeno
Emma Peters
Skövde JK
Won by Wazari - 04:32
Alva Pagstedt Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T2-9
Dokončeno
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Felicia Kåberg Lyckäng Uddevalla Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-5
Dokončeno
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Damien Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:24
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-10
Dokončeno
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:20
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-16
Dokončeno
Albin Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Wilmer Darholm Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T3-9
Dokončeno
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:05
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-20
Dokončeno
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Dexter Rimsten Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-14
Dokončeno
Bianca Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Matilda Glans Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T1-6
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Alfred Jorpes Won by Ippon - 04:02