Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-63
Finished
Mika Wolter
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Cruz Noakes Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
FU15 / -48 kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-67
Finished
Nova Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 04:04
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-64
Finished
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Leo Skanse Judo Arvika
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-68
Finished
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg
Stenungsunds JK
Lily Tysse Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:31
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-69
Finished
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Lilly Östlind Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-65
Finished
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Rasmus Fors Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:49
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-66
Finished
Emre Savas
Trollhättans JK
Farouk Jahm Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:31
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-70
Finished
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Lilly Östlind Kroppefjälls IF
U15 +73
(Dalsland Open)
2-67
Finished
Roxanna Hansson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Noel Leino Judo Arvika
FU15 / -48 kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-71
Finished
Moa Westerberg
Stenungsunds JK
Tuva Carsman Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:20
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-68
Finished
William Frenell
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-72
Finished
Lily Tysse
Trollhättans JK
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:06
FU15 / -48 kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-73
Finished
Tuva Carsman
Aktiv Judo
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-69
Finished
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Cruz Noakes Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:33
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-70
Finished
Elliot Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Mika Wolter Färgelanda Judoklubb
FU15 / -48 kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-74
Finished
Nova Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Tuva Carsman Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-71
Finished
Rasmus Fors
Kroppefjälls IF
Alexander Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:25
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-72
Finished
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Leo Skanse Judo Arvika
FU15 / -48 kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-75
Finished
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 03:56
U15 +73
(Dalsland Open)
2-73
Finished
Noel Leino
Judo Arvika
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-74
Finished
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-75
Finished
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Emre Savas Trollhättans JK Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-76
Finished
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Mika Wolter Färgelanda Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-77
Finished
Cruz Noakes
Alingsås Judoklubb
Elliot Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 01:28
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-78
Finished
Leo Skanse
Judo Arvika
Rasmus Fors Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:17
FU15 / -48 kg
(Dalsland Open)
1-76
Finished
Nova Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Wazari - 06:14
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-79
Finished
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Alexander Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:46
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-80
Finished
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Wazari - 03:29
William Frenell Karlstad JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-81
Finished
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Emre Savas Trollhättans JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-82
Finished
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:37
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-83
Finished
Emre Savas
Trollhättans JK
Won by Hansokumake - 04:14
William Frenell Karlstad JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Dalsland Open)
2-84
Finished
William Frenell
Karlstad JK
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:42