Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-35
Finished
Kristoffer Murén
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-38
Finished
Martin Qvigstad
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Lars Bergström Åkersberga Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-16
Finished
Filip Widerström
Västerås JK
Olle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 02:36
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-36
Finished
Mark Johansson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Heydar Pashaev Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:49
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-37
Finished
Max Ebenfelt
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Yousef El-zein Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-39
Finished
Haroon Malikyar
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Joel Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Won by Hansokumake - 02:56
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-40
Finished
Elias Mäntylä
Uppsala judoklubb
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:44
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-63
Finished
Stefano Pregnolato
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Daniel Legraf Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:44
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-38
Finished
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Jacob Lachner IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-41
Finished
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:46
Albin Edbom Knivsta Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-62
Finished
Baterdene Chimedregzen
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Hannes Berg Judoklubben National Won by Hansokumake - 01:43
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-42
Finished
Martin Söderberg
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Tor Blomdahl Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-40
Finished
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Tome Bokofo Won by Ippon - 02:30
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-41
Finished
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Yousef El-zein Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-42
Finished
Erik Wretborn
IK Västra Mölndal
Mark Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:55
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-17
Finished
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Leonidas Hytönen IK Södra Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-43
Finished
Martin Qvigstad
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Joel Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Damer / Damer / -57 kg
(Senior)
T1-54
Finished
Hanna Åslund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Tova Granberg Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:40
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-61
Finished
Daniel Legraf
Lugi Judo
Mehdi Hadiha Näsets Budoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:27
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-18
Finished
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:26
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-43
Finished
Leon Svalberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-44
Finished
Martin Söderberg
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Albin Edbom Knivsta Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
Finished
Joel Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Won by Walkover
Elias Mäntylä Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-19
Finished
Markus Edlund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Karl Bååthe IK Södra Won by Ippon - 03:14
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-64
Finished
Hannes Berg
Judoklubben National
Mehdi Hadiha Näsets Budoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:08
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-44
Finished
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake
Max Ebenfelt Åkersberga Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-39
Finished
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon
Kristoffer Murén Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-20
Finished
Imed Flaga
Falu Judoklubb
Owe Dvärby Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:23
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
Finished
Christiaan Postma
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Walkover
Markus Edlund Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-45
Finished
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Tome Bokofo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-46
Finished
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Mark Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:40
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-47
Finished
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Max Ebenfelt Åkersberga Judoklubb