Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-35
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Murén
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-38
Afgelopen
Martin Qvigstad
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:02
Lars Bergström Åkersberga Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-16
Afgelopen
Filip Widerström
Västerås JK
Olle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:36
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-36
Afgelopen
Mark Johansson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Heydar Pashaev Stockholms Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:49
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-37
Afgelopen
Max Ebenfelt
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Yousef El-zein Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-39
Afgelopen
Haroon Malikyar
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Joel Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:56
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-40
Afgelopen
Elias Mäntylä
Uppsala judoklubb
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-63
Afgelopen
Stefano Pregnolato
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Daniel Legraf Lugi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-38
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Jacob Lachner IK Västra Mölndal Gewonnen via Ippon - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-41
Afgelopen
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:46
Albin Edbom Knivsta Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-62
Afgelopen
Baterdene Chimedregzen
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Hannes Berg Judoklubben National Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 01:43
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-42
Afgelopen
Martin Söderberg
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:36
Tor Blomdahl Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-40
Afgelopen
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Tome Bokofo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:30
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-41
Afgelopen
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Yousef El-zein Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-42
Afgelopen
Erik Wretborn
IK Västra Mölndal
Mark Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:55
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-17
Afgelopen
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Leonidas Hytönen IK Södra Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-43
Afgelopen
Martin Qvigstad
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Joel Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Damer / Damer / -57 kg
(Senior)
T1-54
Afgelopen
Hanna Åslund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Tova Granberg Aktiv Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-61
Afgelopen
Daniel Legraf
Lugi Judo
Mehdi Hadiha Näsets Budoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-18
Afgelopen
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:26
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-43
Afgelopen
Leon Svalberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T1-44
Afgelopen
Martin Söderberg
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Albin Edbom Knivsta Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
Afgelopen
Joel Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Elias Mäntylä Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-19
Afgelopen
Markus Edlund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Karl Bååthe IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:14
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-64
Afgelopen
Hannes Berg
Judoklubben National
Mehdi Hadiha Näsets Budoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:08
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-44
Afgelopen
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Hansokumake
Max Ebenfelt Åkersberga Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-39
Afgelopen
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon
Kristoffer Murén Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-20
Afgelopen
Imed Flaga
Falu Judoklubb
Owe Dvärby Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:23
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
Afgelopen
Christiaan Postma
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Markus Edlund Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-45
Afgelopen
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
Tome Bokofo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-46
Afgelopen
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Mark Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:40
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-47
Afgelopen
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:51
Max Ebenfelt Åkersberga Judoklubb