Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
34
Finished
Rasmus Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Theo Lindskog Kungsbacka Judoklubb
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
35
Finished
Maximilian Ringel
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Lova Wiik Skövde JK
U11 GRP 8
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
36
Finished
Lykke Petren Allier
Kroppefjälls IF
Joel Sandin Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:11
U15 GRP 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
37
Finished
Carl Öhrman
Trollhättans JK
Rasmus Fors Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:13
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
38
Finished
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Theo Lindskog Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:46
U13 GRP 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
39
Finished
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Hugo Bärnarp Kungsbacka Judoklubb
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
40
Finished
Rasmus Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Lena Izdebska Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 03:00
U13 GRP 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
41
Finished
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon
Hedvig Jacobsson Uddevalla Judo
U11 GRP 8
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
42
Finished
Joel Sandin
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Omar Jahm Kroppefjälls IF
U15 GRP 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
43
Finished
Rasmus Fors
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 02:22
Liam Svensson Färgelanda Judoklubb
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
44
Finished
Theo Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Maximilian Ringel Göteborgs Judoklubb
U15 GRP 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
45
Finished
Carl Öhrman
Trollhättans JK
Roxanna Hansson Färgelanda Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:21
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
46
Finished
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Maximilian Ringel Göteborgs Judoklubb
U13 GRP 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
47
Finished
Hedvig Jacobsson
Uddevalla Judo
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK Won by Ippon
U13 GRP 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
48
Finished
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Hugo Bärnarp Kungsbacka Judoklubb
U15 GRP 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
49
Finished
Carl Öhrman
Trollhättans JK
Liam Svensson Färgelanda Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:39
U15 GRP 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
50
Finished
Roxanna Hansson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Rasmus Fors Kroppefjälls IF