Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:27
Terminado
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Victoria por Ippon - 00:39
Max Vikjord Bodø Judo Club
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:9
Terminado
Totti Pohja
Koyama
Kristoffer Langhelle Fjørtoft Stavanger Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 01:19
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:14
Terminado
Hanaé CAPPELLO--JOLY
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 00:13
Andrea Bakken Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:21
Terminado
Viktor Claus
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Victoria por Ippon - 00:47
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:22
Terminado
Victor Lindell
GF idrott JK
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern Victoria por Ippon - 00:51
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:11
Terminado
Hanna Babulfath
Stockholms Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 04:00
Sophie Scharnberg JG Sachsenwald
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:28
Terminado
Melvin MAHON
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 01:18
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:23
Terminado
Albert Andersen
PI Judo Copenhagen
Victoria por Ippon - 01:05
Thomas Isdahl Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:15
Terminado
Benedicte Bernhus
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
CHLOE GOUARD POLE ESPOIR BFC Victoria por Ippon - 01:06
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:12
Terminado
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Ambre VUILLEMENOT POLE ESPOIR BFC Victoria por Ippon - 00:55
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:29
Terminado
Isak Lantz
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:36
William Krus IK Västra Mölndal
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:19
Terminado
Kristofer Pertelson
Team Chikara
Victoria por Ippon - 05:50
Kacper Lempicki
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:19
Terminado
Leo Pehrson
DANIIL GRISHIN Kin Ryu Judo Club Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:30
Terminado
Elias Bergqvist
Judo Club Sundsvall
Eden Heffernan judoscotland Victoria por Ippon - 01:10
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:17
Terminado
Hanaé CAPPELLO--JOLY
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 00:42
Sofia Merico Eimsbütteler Turnverband
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:13
Terminado
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Riina Myllylä Team Chikara Victoria por Ippon - 03:32
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:10
Terminado
Laura Schneider
Emma McCabe judoscotland Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:31
Terminado
Elias Wassholm
Victoria por Ippon - 00:28
Axel Westberg Saltsjö JK
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:20
Terminado
NATHAN PARIS
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 02:32
Brink Erlandsen-Sele Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:14
Terminado
Sunny Doig
judoscotland
Victoria por Ippon - 01:55
Nicola Poblocka
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:11
Terminado
Lærke Helmer
FJJK - Fredericia Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Greta Palmquist IK Södra Victoria por Ippon - 01:46
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:20
Terminado
MARIUS BUORO
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Anton Bierendt Eimsbütteler Turnverband Victoria por Ippon - 04:28
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:16
Terminado
Asal Traavik
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 03:27
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:10
Terminado
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Torstein Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Victoria por Ippon - 02:53
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:24
Terminado
William Miller
Lugi Judo
Luka Zivanovic Victoria por Ippon - 00:32
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:32
Terminado
Garris GAUME
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 01:26
Roope Isoranta Finland
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:32
Terminado
Marlon Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 01:36
Esteban DUMONT POLE ESPOIR BFC
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:21
Terminado
Oliver Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Victoria por Ippon - 02:26
Saku Määttä Tampereen Judo
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:15
Terminado
Greta Eckmann
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
ORIANE CHAMPION POLE ESPOIR BFC Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:16
Terminado
Julia Beissenhirtz
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Victoria por Ippon - 00:39
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:22
Terminado
Baptiste PIDANCIER
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 00:54
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:33
Terminado
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Matti Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 01:45