Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:13
Terminado
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 01:37
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:10
Terminado
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Victoria por Ippon - 00:56
Viggo Granberg Aktiv Judo
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:6
Terminado
Valentina Lawlor
Sportif Judo JB
Victoria por Ippon - 00:39
Evelin Arteaga Uppsala judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:11
Terminado
Samir Balayev
Magas
Victoria por Ippon - 03:33
Linus Norlin Saltsjö JK
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:11
Terminado
Konstantin Motullo
Budo Club Vorpommern
Elias Sørli Niane Judo Norway Victoria por Ippon - 00:57
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:14
Terminado
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole Victoria por Ippon - 02:12
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:15
Terminado
Rasmus Sorsa
Judo Finland
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK Victoria por Ippon - 01:41
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:17
Terminado
Vincent Sverne
Näsets Budoklubb
August Ismiris Amager Judo Skole Victoria por Ippon - 02:22
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:12
Terminado
Olli Lahti
Finland
Victoria por Ippon - 02:54
Moritz Last Budo Club Vorpommern
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:18
Terminado
Haukur Harðarsson
Selfoss Judo
Perttu Lambacka Koyama Victoria por Ippon - 00:56
U18 / GU18 / -44 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:29
Terminado
Lexi Buchanan
Sportif Judo JB
Victoria por Ippon - 02:53
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:13
Terminado
Wille Dahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Sebastian Lindquist Brønshøj Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 00:10
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:15
Terminado
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
Valtteri Orava Judo Finland
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:12
Terminado
Tayo Knorr
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Mateo Gradimir Merei Halsnæs judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:43
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:14
Terminado
Ronny Wendt
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Victoria por Ippon - 00:58
Marcus Bach Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:16
Terminado
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Sol Savoury Sportif Judo JB Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:19
Terminado
Douwe Lesscher
Jv. Thag & Judo Losser
Victoria por Ippon - 01:39
Ryan Rittweger RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:13
Terminado
Eero Koivisto
Lahti Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:49
Matej Mikic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:25
Terminado
Viktor Bååthe
IK Södra
Victoria por Ippon - 01:35
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:17
Terminado
Zander Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
Victoria por Ippon - 02:06
Alexander Karlsson Judoklubben National
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:14
Terminado
Elliot Karlsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 02:28
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:15
Terminado
Julian Nickel
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 03:20
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:16
Terminado
Till Emil Rothmann
Judo Club Halle
Silas Pauskic Halsnæs judo Victoria por Ippon - 03:27
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:18
Terminado
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Bradley Sweeten Sportif Judo JB Victoria por Ippon - 01:48
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:17
Terminado
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Victoria por Ippon - 00:27
Eino Pirttikoski Judo Finland
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:19
Terminado
Malcolm Andersson
Lugi Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 02:14
Henry Eriksson Stenungsunds JK
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:34
Terminado
Bianca Ghatias
Chikara Sport
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:16
Terminado
Malte Borgwardt Schmidt Rasmussen
Amager Judo Skole
Victoria por Ippon - 03:53
Liam Sommer Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:27
Terminado
Sieb Griede
Chikara Sport
Victoria por Wazari - 04:16
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:15
Terminado
Andrew Cretu
Portmarnock Judo School
Ian Åkerman Lugi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 01:45
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:18
Terminado
Albert Andersen
PI Judo Copenhagen
Steven Rabet Sportif Judo JB Victoria por Hansokumake - 03:57
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:21
Terminado
Albin Pettersson
Näsets Budoklubb
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra Victoria por Ippon - 01:02