Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:13
Färdig
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:37
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:10
Färdig
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Vann via Ippon - 00:56
Viggo Granberg Aktiv Judo
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:6
Färdig
Valentina Lawlor
Sportif Judo JB
Vann via Ippon - 00:39
Evelin Arteaga Uppsala judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:11
Färdig
Samir Balayev
Magas
Vann via Ippon - 03:33
Linus Norlin Saltsjö JK
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:11
Färdig
Konstantin Motullo
Budo Club Vorpommern
Elias Sørli Niane Judo Norway Vann via Ippon - 00:57
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:14
Färdig
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole Vann via Ippon - 02:12
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:15
Färdig
Rasmus Sorsa
Judo Finland
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 01:41
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:17
Färdig
Vincent Sverne
Näsets Budoklubb
August Ismiris Amager Judo Skole Vann via Ippon - 02:22
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:12
Färdig
Olli Lahti
Finland
Vann via Ippon - 02:54
Moritz Last Budo Club Vorpommern
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:18
Färdig
Haukur Harðarsson
Selfoss Judo
Perttu Lambacka Koyama Vann via Ippon - 00:56
U18 / GU18 / -44 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:29
Färdig
Lexi Buchanan
Sportif Judo JB
Vann via Ippon - 02:53
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:13
Färdig
Wille Dahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Sebastian Lindquist Brønshøj Judo Club Vann via Ippon - 00:10
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:15
Färdig
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann på Wazari - 04:00
Valtteri Orava Judo Finland
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:12
Färdig
Tayo Knorr
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Mateo Gradimir Merei Halsnæs judo Vann via Ippon - 00:43
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:14
Färdig
Ronny Wendt
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Vann via Ippon - 00:58
Marcus Bach Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:16
Färdig
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Sol Savoury Sportif Judo JB Vann på Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:19
Färdig
Douwe Lesscher
Jv. Thag & Judo Losser
Vann via Ippon - 01:39
Ryan Rittweger RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:13
Färdig
Eero Koivisto
Lahti Judo Club
Vann via Ippon - 00:49
Matej Mikic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:25
Färdig
Viktor Bååthe
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 01:35
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:17
Färdig
Zander Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 02:06
Alexander Karlsson Judoklubben National
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:14
Färdig
Elliot Karlsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 02:28
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:15
Färdig
Julian Nickel
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 03:20
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:16
Färdig
Till Emil Rothmann
Judo Club Halle
Silas Pauskic Halsnæs judo Vann via Ippon - 03:27
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:18
Färdig
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Bradley Sweeten Sportif Judo JB Vann via Ippon - 01:48
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:17
Färdig
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:27
Eino Pirttikoski Judo Finland
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:19
Färdig
Malcolm Andersson
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:14
Henry Eriksson Stenungsunds JK
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:34
Färdig
Bianca Ghatias
Chikara Sport
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:16
Färdig
Malte Borgwardt Schmidt Rasmussen
Amager Judo Skole
Vann via Ippon - 03:53
Liam Sommer Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:27
Färdig
Sieb Griede
Chikara Sport
Vann på Wazari - 04:16
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:15
Färdig
Andrew Cretu
Portmarnock Judo School
Ian Åkerman Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:45
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:18
Färdig
Albert Andersen
PI Judo Copenhagen
Steven Rabet Sportif Judo JB Vann via Hansokumake - 03:57
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:21
Färdig
Albin Pettersson
Näsets Budoklubb
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 01:02