Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-2
Finito
Minea Gidlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:33
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-3
Finito
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Tove Nielsen Uppsala judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T1-4
Finito
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Liv Johnsson Östersunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:46
Herrar / Herrar / +81 kg
(Senior)
T2-4
Finito
Erik Starfelt
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Hansokumake - 02:59
Pantelis Kiriakou Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +81 kg
(Senior)
T2-5
Finito
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Adlan Margoshvili Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-6
Finito
William Sjöblom
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Unknown User Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-7
Finito
Lukas Stenbacka
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Lucas Lundqvist Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:57
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T2-8
Finito
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:46
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T1-5
Finito
Liv Johnsson
Östersunds Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-6
Finito
Minea Gidlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-9
Finito
Lukas Stenbacka
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:27
Unknown User Uppsala judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-7
Finito
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar / +81 kg
(Senior)
T2-10
Finito
Pantelis Kiriakou
Stockholms Judoklubb
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo Won by Hansokumake - 01:09
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-8
Finito
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:52
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-11
Finito
William Sjöblom
Uppsala judoklubb
Leon Svalberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:46
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-9
Finito
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Tove Nielsen Uppsala judoklubb
Damer / Damer 2/ -70
(Senior)
T1-10
Finito
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Liv Johnsson Östersunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:08
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-11
Finito
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo
Herrar / Herrar / +81 kg
(Senior)
T2-12
Finito
Erik Starfelt
Judo Club Sundsvall
Adlan Margoshvili Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-12
Finito
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:32
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T2-13
Finito
Jakob Lohikangas
Knivsta Judoklubb
Luka Trifkovic Won by Ippon - 01:25
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-14
Finito
Lucas Lundqvist
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Unknown User Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-15
Finito
Unknown User
Uppsala judoklubb
Leon Svalberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:16
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-13
Finito
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:45
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-16
Finito
Lukas Stenbacka
Söderhamns Judoklubb
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:55
Damer / Damer 2/ -70
(Senior)
T1-14
Finito
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:23
Herrar / Herrar / +81 kg
(Senior)
T2-17
Finito
Adlan Margoshvili
Frövi Judo
Pantelis Kiriakou Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 01:14
Herrar / Herrar / +81 kg
(Senior)
T2-18
Finito
Erik Starfelt
Judo Club Sundsvall
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 03:36
Damer / Damer 2/ -70
(Senior)
T1-15
Finito
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Liv Johnsson Östersunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:44
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-19
Finito
Leon Svalberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Lucas Lundqvist Uppsala judoklubb