Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-54
Finito
Hampus Magnusson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-55
Finito
Elias Avgenakis
Lugi Judo
Lechao Mosesson Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-51
Finito
Elias Wassholm
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Hannes Hedenblad Aktiv Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-56
Finito
Axel Staberg
Staffanstorps JK
Unknown User Won by Ippon - 00:50
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-53
Finito
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Wilma Lundh Saltsjö JK
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-54
Finito
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-57
Finito
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:37
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-55
Finito
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 03:13
Milla Jonsson
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-56
Finito
Clara Fällberg
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-57
Finito
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:45
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-59
Finito
Hampus Magnusson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Lechao Mosesson Won by Ippon - 00:52
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-54
Finito
Rasmus Jimmerholt
Won by Wazari - 00:47
Hannes Hedenblad Aktiv Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-58
Finito
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Elina Hermansson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:32
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-60
Finito
Unknown User
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Unknown User Judoklubben Budo
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-59
Finito
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Ingrid Nilsson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:20
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-59
Finito
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 02:51
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-63
Finito
Samir Poblocki
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Jakob Ivarsson
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T2-55
Finito
Alex Bujukliev
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-61
Finito
Lechao Mosesson
Luka Zivanovic Won by Ippon - 01:55
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-60
Finito
Elina Hermansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-61
Finito
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Ingrid Nilsson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:51
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-62
Finito
Unknown User
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 03:46
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-1
Finito
Anthony Okorie
Uppsala judoklubb
Mikael Marffy Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:07
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-1
Finito
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Gustav Wassbäck Linköping Judo
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-1
Finito
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:57
Clara Magnusson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-2
Finito
Vincent Karagiannis
Judoklubben National
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Muhamed Vrbanjac Linköping Judo
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-2
Finito
Habiba Bayati
IK Södra
Elvira Dragemark IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:14
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-2
Finito
Bashar Nanaee
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Kevin Höök Bålsta Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-7
Finito
Lisa Svenby
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Thea Johansson Judo Club Sundsvall