Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
33
終了
Eliaz Cornelius
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Elof Johansson Boman Kroppefjälls IF
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
34
終了
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Philip Willner Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:56
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
終了
Elof Johansson Boman
Kroppefjälls IF
Liam Sky Barjamovic Kroppefjälls IF Won by Walkover
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
35
終了
Roman Lavrinenko
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Simone Mlayeh Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
36
終了
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grp 7
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
41
終了
Bachir Berg-Bahlawan
Mariestads JK
Edvin Balkander Uddevalla Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
44
終了
Hilda Kuirinlahti
Trollhättans JK
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:25
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
45
終了
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Philip Ast Färgelanda Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:55
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
50
終了
Robin Ericsson
Mariestads JK
Vincent Falk Kroppefjälls IF Won by Decision - 03:00
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
37
終了
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Simone Mlayeh Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
38
終了
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Decision - 03:00
Roman Lavrinenko Alingsås Judoklubb
PU11 Grp 7
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
42
終了
Bachir Berg-Bahlawan
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Edvin Balkander Uddevalla Judo
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
46
終了
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 01:28
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
47
終了
Philip Ast
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Hilda Kuirinlahti Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
51
終了
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Wilhelm Ekdahl Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
39
終了
Simone Mlayeh
Alingsås Judoklubb
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:33
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
40
終了
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Roman Lavrinenko Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
PU11 Grp 7
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
43
終了
Bachir Berg-Bahlawan
Mariestads JK
Edvin Balkander Uddevalla Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
48
終了
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Philip Ast Färgelanda Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:04
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
49
終了
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Hilda Kuirinlahti Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
52
終了
Wilhelm Ekdahl
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Robin Ericsson Mariestads JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
53
終了
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Vincent Falk Kroppefjälls IF
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
56
終了
Oliver Köster
Alingsås Judoklubb
Alva Rhöös Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:45
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
57
終了
Jonathan Klubb
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Arvid Lantto Kroppefjälls IF
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
62
終了
Edvin Steffensen
Frölunda Judo
Simon Sjöström Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:38
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
63
終了
Noah Carlsén Demirkol
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández Judoklubben Budo
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
54
終了
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Robin Ericsson Mariestads JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
55
終了
Vincent Falk
Kroppefjälls IF
Wilhelm Ekdahl Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
58
終了
Jonathan Klubb
Trollhättans JK
Alva Rhöös Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:47
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
59
終了
Arvid Lantto
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Oliver Köster Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
64
終了
Noah Carlsén Demirkol
Simon Sjöström Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:17
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
65
終了
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Edvin Steffensen Frölunda Judo