Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
33
Färdig
Eliaz Cornelius
Skövde JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:58
Elof Johansson Boman Kroppefjälls IF
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
34
Färdig
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Philip Willner Kroppefjälls IF Vann via Ippon - 00:56
PU9 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
Färdig
Elof Johansson Boman
Kroppefjälls IF
Liam Sky Barjamovic Kroppefjälls IF Vann på Walkover
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
35
Färdig
Roman Lavrinenko
Alingsås Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:33
Simone Mlayeh Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
36
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 01:02
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grp 7
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
41
Färdig
Bachir Berg-Bahlawan
Mariestads JK
Edvin Balkander Uddevalla Judo Vann på Wazari - 02:00
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
44
Färdig
Hilda Kuirinlahti
Trollhättans JK
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:25
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
45
Färdig
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Philip Ast Färgelanda Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:55
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
50
Färdig
Robin Ericsson
Mariestads JK
Vincent Falk Kroppefjälls IF Vann på domslut - 03:00
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
37
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Simone Mlayeh Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
38
Färdig
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Vann på domslut - 03:00
Roman Lavrinenko Alingsås Judoklubb
PU11 Grp 7
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
42
Färdig
Bachir Berg-Bahlawan
Mariestads JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:49
Edvin Balkander Uddevalla Judo
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
46
Färdig
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 01:28
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
47
Färdig
Philip Ast
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:10
Hilda Kuirinlahti Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
51
Färdig
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:14
Wilhelm Ekdahl Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
39
Färdig
Simone Mlayeh
Alingsås Judoklubb
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:33
U11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
40
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Roman Lavrinenko Alingsås Judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 02:00
PU11 Grp 7
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
43
Färdig
Bachir Berg-Bahlawan
Mariestads JK
Edvin Balkander Uddevalla Judo Vann på Wazari - 02:00
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
48
Färdig
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Philip Ast Färgelanda Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:04
U11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
49
Färdig
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Hilda Kuirinlahti Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
52
Färdig
Wilhelm Ekdahl
Alingsås Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Robin Ericsson Mariestads JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
53
Färdig
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:51
Vincent Falk Kroppefjälls IF
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
56
Färdig
Oliver Köster
Alingsås Judoklubb
Alva Rhöös Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:45
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
57
Färdig
Jonathan Klubb
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:47
Arvid Lantto Kroppefjälls IF
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
62
Färdig
Edvin Steffensen
Frölunda Judo
Simon Sjöström Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:38
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
63
Färdig
Noah Carlsén Demirkol
Vann via Ippon - 00:47
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández Judoklubben Budo
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
54
Färdig
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:41
Robin Ericsson Mariestads JK
PU11 Grp 5
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
55
Färdig
Vincent Falk
Kroppefjälls IF
Wilhelm Ekdahl Alingsås Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:08
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
58
Färdig
Jonathan Klubb
Trollhättans JK
Alva Rhöös Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:47
U11 Grp 6
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
59
Färdig
Arvid Lantto
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann på Wazari - 02:00
Oliver Köster Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
64
Färdig
Noah Carlsén Demirkol
Simon Sjöström Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:17
U11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen 1 2023)
65
Färdig
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández
Judoklubben Budo
Vann via Ippon - 00:50
Edvin Steffensen Frölunda Judo