Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-15
終了
Said Hasuna
Won by Ippon - 02:58
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T1-3
終了
Emil Johansson
IK Västra Mölndal
Max Sandberg Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
10
終了
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Gavrila Perisic Staffanstorps JK Won by Hansokumake - 01:11
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T2-19
終了
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 03:07
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T1-5
終了
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Sander Bo Johansen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 02:08
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-4
終了
Axel Staberg
Staffanstorps JK
Hampus Magnusson Judoklubben Jigo-Tai Won by Ippon - 01:06
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-18
終了
Vilhelm Heljasvaara
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-3
終了
Unknown User
Judoklubben Budo
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Hansokumake - 01:36
DU21 / DU21 / -52 kg
(U21)
T1-21
終了
Tilde Wåhlin
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Benedicte Bernhus Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
16
終了
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Emil Jabiyev Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 06:23
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-16
終了
Said Hasuna
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo Won by Ippon - 02:22
HU21 / HU21 / -55 kg
(U21)
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-12
終了
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Jenny Jönsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Hansokumake - 04:12
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-15
終了
Maria Nouman
IK Västra Mölndal
Felicia Granudd Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:38
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T2-20
終了
Elina Hermansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Line Haldorsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-19
終了
Vilhelm Heljasvaara
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Elias Bergqvist Judo Club Sundsvall
HU21 / HU21 / -55 kg
(U21)
5
終了
Albin Forselius
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Marlon Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
DU21 / DU21 / -52 kg
(U21)
T1-22
終了
Tilde Wåhlin
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Benedicte Bernhus Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-5
終了
Axel Staberg
Staffanstorps JK
Mats Gerhardsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Hansokumake - 01:52
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
12
終了
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 02:29
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
11
終了
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Melina Aramburo Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:24
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
17
終了
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Emil Jabiyev Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:54
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-17
終了
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T1-7
終了
Edvin Rigstedt
Floda Judo Klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:52
John Bodeklint Borås JK
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-6
終了
Hampus Magnusson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 03:34
HU21 / HU21 / -55 kg
(U21)
3
終了
Liam Bagge
Staffanstorps JK
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:38
HU21 / HU21 / -55 kg
(U21)
6
終了
Marlon Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Yousef Abdelrahman Frövi Judo
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
終了
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Walkover
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
13
終了
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Melina Aramburo Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:26
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
18
終了
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:34
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T1-8
終了
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 04:17
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-20
終了
Elias Bergqvist
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo