Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-1
終了
Holger Lindström
Judoklubben Budo
Markus Bengtsson Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:23
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-2
終了
Jennifer Ernst
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Malin Haanpää Judoklubben Budo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-1
終了
Mikkel Johansen
Judoklubben Mitani
Aleksandr Iakimchuk Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:37
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-11
終了
Kevin Nestor
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:02
Jimmy Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-4
終了
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-12
終了
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Markus Edlund Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:14
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-2
終了
Emil Henriksson
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Gantulga Dashdorj Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T1-11
終了
Braulio Sanchez
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Hampus Arverus Judoklubben Budo
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-7
終了
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 02:20
Muhammad Nart Ghazi Västbo Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T1-12
終了
Mathias Miletic
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Adam Hallén Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-2
終了
Holger Lindström
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Abhishek Roshan Uppsala judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-3
終了
Malin Haanpää
Judoklubben Budo
Clara Magnusson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-3
終了
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Kristoffer Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-4
終了
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Jennifer Ernst Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-5
終了
Malin Haanpää
Judoklubben Budo
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:59
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-3
終了
Abhishek Roshan
Uppsala judoklubb
Markus Bengtsson Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-5
終了
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Sean Dineen Pinewood Judo Club
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-4
終了
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Mikkel Johansen Judoklubben Mitani
Damer / Damer / +78 kg
(Senior)
T2-21
終了
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Emelie Norrman Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-6
終了
Sean Dineen
Pinewood Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-5
終了
Kristoffer Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Mikkel Johansen Judoklubben Mitani
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-6
終了
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Jennifer Ernst Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:49
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-6
終了
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Alingsås Judoklubb
Emil Henriksson Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:56
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T2-15
終了
Mohammad Reza Sedaghati
Kinsa Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:12
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-8
終了
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Won by Hansokumake - 03:21
Haroon Malikyar Göteborgs Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-7
終了
Jennifer Ernst
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-9
終了
Haroon Malikyar
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Muhammad Nart Ghazi Västbo Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 00:25
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-8
終了
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Clara Magnusson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T1-7
終了
Mikkel Johansen
Judoklubben Mitani
Emil Henriksson Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:51
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T1-13
終了
Mathias Miletic
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Hampus Arverus Judoklubben Budo
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T1-14
終了
Adam Hallén
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Braulio Sanchez Göteborgs Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-9
終了
Malin Haanpää
Judoklubben Budo
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:37