Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-15
終了
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Cornelia Badea Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-13
終了
Domenik Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
Theo Fröjdlund Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:24
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-20
終了
Max Sotsenko
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:27
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-14
終了
Elliot Karlsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Oliver Holmgaard Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:14
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-4
終了
Isolde Agaeus Rivera
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-24
終了
Jack Tegelaar
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Adnan Durmo Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-19
終了
Hilma Wiik
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-20
終了
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-25
終了
Linus Andersson Hallgren
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-18
終了
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Wazari - 07:47
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T2-6
終了
Randip Singh Balol
Judoklubben Budo
Liam Borgvall Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:26
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T3-32
終了
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:39
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-5
終了
Isolde Agaeus Rivera
Judoklubben Budo
Julia Fällberg Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T2-8
終了
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-15
終了
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Smilla Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15)
T3-6
終了
Nora Källvik
Judoklubben Budo
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:29
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
(U15)
T2-11
終了
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Viggo Bodin Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:55
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-9
終了
Malte Voigt
Judoklubben Budo
Oscar Svensson Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:10
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-16
終了
Ingrid Komodowski
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Lily Tysse Uddevalla Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T2-21
終了
Henry Eriksson
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Sigge Mosshagen Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15)
T1-16
終了
Lova Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Nia Aguilar Craig Ewers Academy Won by Ippon - 02:38
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-21
終了
Andrej Hristov
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-19
終了
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Elina Eriksson Karlskrona Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15)
T2-22
終了
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:39
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-10
終了
Allan Kindell
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Anton Maksinen Borås JK Won by Ippon - 04:45
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-15
終了
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Elliot Karlsson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:17
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T2-9
終了
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Theo Wahlberg Jönköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:10
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T1-22
終了
Max Sotsenko
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo Won by Wazari - 04:25
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-16
終了
Domenik Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
Oliver Holmgaard Halsnæs judo Won by Ippon - 00:11
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-21
終了
Lovisa Carlström
Judoklubben Budo
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:19
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-17
終了
Lily Tysse
Uddevalla Judo
Cornelia Badea Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:07
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15)
T3-22
終了
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Ariel Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb