Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-106
완료됨
Varvara Antonova
Lugi Judo
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:12
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-95
완료됨
Said-Magomed Munaev
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:19
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-100
완료됨
Amgad Abu-Ramadan
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-99
완료됨
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-93
완료됨
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-107
완료됨
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Mie Due Nørskov Team Nørskov
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-94
완료됨
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:22
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-100
완료됨
Zekria Ahadi
PSV Erfurt
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:54
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / +100 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-104
완료됨
Tyler Blank
SKV Müritz
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Jacob Björk Staffanstorps JK
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-106
완료됨
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Elias Wassholm Helsingborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:08
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-109
완료됨
Weronika Monthan
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Saga Jensen Knislinge Budoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-105
완료됨
Malek Daoud
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:13
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-96
완료됨
Albin Pettersson
Näsets Budoklubb
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:03
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-100
완료됨
Sophie Frisch
PSV Erfurt
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:34
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-99
완료됨
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Bella Hansson Kristianstad Judoklubb
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-110
완료됨
Josefine Leipold
PSV Erfurt
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-117
완료됨
Lukas Poltermann
PSV Erfurt
Kim Aspelin IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:13
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-101
완료됨
Amgad Abu-Ramadan
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-106
완료됨
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Alexander Valle Kristianstad Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-102
완료됨
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:13
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -52 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-122
완료됨
Jana Wallisch-Prinz
PSV Erfurt
Won by Ippon - 02:28
Emma Follak SKV Müritz
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-107
완료됨
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Olle Hermodsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:56
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / +100 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-105
완료됨
Jacob Björk
Staffanstorps JK
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:34
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-108
완료됨
Elias Wassholm
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Dino Riccò Växjö Judoklubb
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-111
완료됨
Weronika Monthan
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-118
완료됨
Lukas Poltermann
PSV Erfurt
Martin Segerberg Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 00:10
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-112
완료됨
Saga Jensen
Knislinge Budoklubb
Josefine Leipold PSV Erfurt Won by Ippon - 00:13
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-120
완료됨
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Frederikke Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 00:58
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-111
완료됨
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:51
Sören Spangenberg PSV Erfurt
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -90 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-115
완료됨
Michael Beitz
SKV Müritz
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Oleh Bodnar SKV Müritz
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-119
완료됨
Martin Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Kim Aspelin IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:33
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -52 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-123
완료됨
Jana Wallisch-Prinz
PSV Erfurt
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Emma Follak SKV Müritz