Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-106
Afgelopen
Varvara Antonova
Lugi Judo
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-95
Afgelopen
Said-Magomed Munaev
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:19
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-100
Afgelopen
Amgad Abu-Ramadan
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-99
Afgelopen
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-93
Afgelopen
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-107
Afgelopen
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:29
Mie Due Nørskov Team Nørskov
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-94
Afgelopen
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-100
Afgelopen
Zekria Ahadi
PSV Erfurt
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / +100 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-104
Afgelopen
Tyler Blank
SKV Müritz
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Jacob Björk Staffanstorps JK
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-106
Afgelopen
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Elias Wassholm Helsingborgs Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:08
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-109
Afgelopen
Weronika Monthan
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Saga Jensen Knislinge Budoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-105
Afgelopen
Malek Daoud
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:13
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-96
Afgelopen
Albin Pettersson
Näsets Budoklubb
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:03
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-100
Afgelopen
Sophie Frisch
PSV Erfurt
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:34
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-99
Afgelopen
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Bella Hansson Kristianstad Judoklubb
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-110
Afgelopen
Josefine Leipold
PSV Erfurt
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-117
Afgelopen
Lukas Poltermann
PSV Erfurt
Kim Aspelin IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-101
Afgelopen
Amgad Abu-Ramadan
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-106
Afgelopen
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:29
Alexander Valle Kristianstad Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-102
Afgelopen
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -52 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-122
Afgelopen
Jana Wallisch-Prinz
PSV Erfurt
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:28
Emma Follak SKV Müritz
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-107
Afgelopen
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Olle Hermodsson Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:56
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / +100 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-105
Afgelopen
Jacob Björk
Staffanstorps JK
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-108
Afgelopen
Elias Wassholm
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Dino Riccò Växjö Judoklubb
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-111
Afgelopen
Weronika Monthan
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:46
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-118
Afgelopen
Lukas Poltermann
PSV Erfurt
Martin Segerberg Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -70 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-112
Afgelopen
Saga Jensen
Knislinge Budoklubb
Josefine Leipold PSV Erfurt Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-120
Afgelopen
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Frederikke Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:58
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-111
Afgelopen
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:51
Sören Spangenberg PSV Erfurt
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -90 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-115
Afgelopen
Michael Beitz
SKV Müritz
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:13
Oleh Bodnar SKV Müritz
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-119
Afgelopen
Martin Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Kim Aspelin IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:33
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -52 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-123
Afgelopen
Jana Wallisch-Prinz
PSV Erfurt
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Emma Follak SKV Müritz