Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U17-1
(Skåneserien 4)
1-45
완료됨
Atour Azhdarian
Höganäs Judoklubb
Viktor Mitrovic Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 01:43
PU13-4
(Skåneserien 4)
2-33
완료됨
Gideon Welarius
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Simon Stenervik Staffanstorps JK Won by Wazari - 01:00
FU13-3
(Skåneserien 4)
3-40
완료됨
Tuva Bergström
Judoklubben National
Bella Hansson Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:30
PU13-1
(Skåneserien 4)
2-29
완료됨
Melvin Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
Torsten Brudvik Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU13-1
(Skåneserien 4)
2-34
완료됨
Johan Hardion
Lugi Judo
Anton Svensson Sjöberg Judoklubben National Won by Ippon - 01:01
Flickor U17 / FU 17
(Skåneserien 4)
1-46
완료됨
Hanna Mullin
Österlen Budo klubb
Lea Björklund Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
U17-2
(Skåneserien 4)
2-35
완료됨
Omar Muhammed
Österlen Budo klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Moath Muhammed Österlen Budo klubb
FU13-3
(Skåneserien 4)
3-41
완료됨
Nellie Olsen Lindeberg
Österlen Budo klubb
Lea Aliqi GAK Enighet Judo Won by Ippon - 00:49
FU13-3
(Skåneserien 4)
3-56
완료됨
Molly Olausson Byhmer
Judoklubben National
Bella Hansson Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU10-10
(Skåneserien 4)
1-47
완료됨
Viktor Krzeszowski
GAK Enighet Judo
Herbert Stavervik Höganäs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:19
PU13-7
(Skåneserien 4)
2-36
완료됨
Ayaz Abdalla
GAK Enighet Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Emil Karlsson Österlen Budo klubb
PU10-10
(Skåneserien 4)
1-48
완료됨
Saikhan-Uchiral Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
James Åkerman Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:28
PU13-2
(Skåneserien 4)
3-57
완료됨
Bill Heimdahl
Höganäs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Ville Palmqvist Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Flickor U17 / FU 17
(Skåneserien 4)
1-49
완료됨
Hanna Mullin
Österlen Budo klubb
Lilly Hafre Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:37
PU13-4
(Skåneserien 4)
2-37
완료됨
William Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Gideon Welarius Ängelholms Judoklubb
PU13-2
(Skåneserien 4)
3-58
완료됨
Mati Seedre
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Asen Podossinnikov Knislinge Budoklubb
PU13-5
(Skåneserien 4)
3-59
완료됨
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Alexander Bäckström Österlen Budo klubb
PU13-4
(Skåneserien 4)
2-38
완료됨
Erik Urbas
Judoklubben National
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Simon Stenervik Staffanstorps JK
PU13-5
(Skåneserien 4)
3-60
완료됨
Maximilian Seneby
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Mille Korths Ängelholms Judoklubb
PU10-8
(Skåneserien 4)
3-61
완료됨
Sebastian Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Axel Efverman Kristianstad Judoklubb
Flickor U17 / FU 17
(Skåneserien 4)
1-50
완료됨
Lea Björklund
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Lilly Hafre Takedown JC Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU10-10
(Skåneserien 4)
1-51
완료됨
Viktor Krzeszowski
GAK Enighet Judo
Saikhan-Uchiral Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU13-5
(Skåneserien 4)
3-62
완료됨
Oliver Jakobsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Mille Korths Ängelholms Judoklubb
PU13-7
(Skåneserien 4)
2-42
완료됨
Emil Karlsson
Österlen Budo klubb
Neo Fränngård Österlen Budo klubb Won by Wazari - 00:28
PU10-10
(Skåneserien 4)
1-52
완료됨
Herbert Stavervik
Höganäs Judoklubb
James Åkerman Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:56
PU13-5
(Skåneserien 4)
3-63
완료됨
Maximilian Seneby
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Alexander Bäckström Österlen Budo klubb
PU10-8
(Skåneserien 4)
3-64
완료됨
Sary Borishe
GAK Enighet Judo
Sebastian Tilly Wemmenhögs Budoförening Won by Ippon - 00:15
PU10-10
(Skåneserien 4)
1-53
완료됨
Viktor Krzeszowski
GAK Enighet Judo
James Åkerman Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:58
PU10-10
(Skåneserien 4)
1-54
완료됨
Herbert Stavervik
Höganäs Judoklubb
Saikhan-Uchiral Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo Won by Ippon - 00:39
PU10-8
(Skåneserien 4)
3-65
완료됨
Oskar Persson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Axel Efverman Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:28
PU13-4
(Skåneserien 4)
2-39
완료됨
William Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Won by Wazari - 00:58
Simon Stenervik Staffanstorps JK
PU13-4
(Skåneserien 4)
2-40
완료됨
Erik Urbas
Judoklubben National
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Gideon Welarius Ängelholms Judoklubb