Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 #01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3104
완료됨
Axel Pilerud
Skövde JK
Harry Almqvist Stenungsunds JK Won by Ippon - 00:05
FU11 #7
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T266
완료됨
Matilda Gremyr
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Ingrid Kristensson Landvetter Judoklubb
FU11 #8
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T377
완료됨
Izla Chamoun
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Filippa Henriksson Winberg Landvetter Judoklubb
FU11 #3
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T168
완료됨
Leni Peters
Skövde JK
Lena Izdebska Trollhättans JK Won by Decision - 01:09
FU11 #7
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T267
완료됨
Celeste Ebeling
Stenungsunds JK
Ilona Chamoun Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 01:05
FU11 #8
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T378
완료됨
Saga Linde
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb
PU11 #11
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T383
완료됨
Viktor Göthberg
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Vidar Nordkämpe Lindome JK
FU11 #2
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T276
완료됨
Alice Johansson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Juni Noord Landvetter Judoklubb
FU11 #2
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T277
완료됨
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Won by Decision - 01:03
Troja Johansson Uddevalla Judo
FU11 #3
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T169
완료됨
Elma Jägesten
Lerums Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Arum Shawkat Lindome JK
PU11 #11
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T384
완료됨
Mikael Buch
Västbo Judoklubb
Elliot Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU11 #02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T174
완료됨
Emrik Olsson
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Casper Noord Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 #10
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T393
완료됨
Vincent Zorevand
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Peter Buch Västbo Judoklubb
PU11 #08
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T282
완료됨
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Filip Thorlin Takas Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 01:37
PU11 #10
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T394
완료됨
Alvin Wendel
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Liam Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb
PU11 #12
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T148
완료됨
Alfred Von BÜLtzingslöwen
Landvetter Judoklubb
Danni Cenanovic Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:08
PU11 #12
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T149
완료됨
Kevin Amiryosefi
Landvetter Judoklubb
Theo Mikulic Stenungsunds JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
PU11 #07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T399
완료됨
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Love Westerlund Frölunda Judo
PU11 #07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3100
완료됨
Milot Doroci
Trollhättans JK
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK Won by Ippon - 00:44
PU11 #02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T175
완료됨
Mehrbod Hashemi Damavandi
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Oscar Olofsson Gullmarens Judo Won by Ippon - 01:00
PU11 #01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3105
완료됨
Viggo Martinsson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Axel Pilerud Skövde JK
FU11 #1
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T158
완료됨
Perla Pokvyte
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Clara Andersson Carreman Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:48
PU11 #01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3106
완료됨
Axel Andreasson
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Harry Almqvist Stenungsunds JK
PU11 #04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T256
완료됨
Melvin Gullberg
Borås JK
Ivar Kuirinlahti Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:53
FU11 #1
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T159
완료됨
Livia Wiik
Skövde JK
Jolin Berggren Trollhättans JK Won by Wazari - 00:54
FU11 #8
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T379
완료됨
Izla Chamoun
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Ingemo Dittmer Västbo Judoklubb
PU11 #04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T257
완료됨
Sixten Siösteen
Aktiv Judo
Vilhelm Olsson Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 01:33
FU11 #8
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T380
완료됨
Saga Linde
Frölunda Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:58
Filippa Henriksson Winberg Landvetter Judoklubb
FU11 #5
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T262
완료됨
Stella Olsson
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Alma Alnablsi Kroppefjälls IF
PU11 #09
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T164
완료됨
Leon Torsson
IK Västra Mölndal
Felix Melander Lerums Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 00:36
PU11 #11
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T385
완료됨
Alexander Andermo
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Vidar Nordkämpe Lindome JK
FU11 #5
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T263
완료됨
Amanda Amiryosefi
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Eira Rösell Lindome JK