Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-16
완료됨
Jakob Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-18
완료됨
Daniil Karpov
Ålands judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Henning Nord IK Södra
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-36
완료됨
Vide Salomonson
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Elias Elter Ippon Judo & BJJ
HU21 / HU21 / -55 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T3-37
완료됨
Alexander Mårlöv
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:07
Samir Poblocki Stockholms Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-32
완료됨
Henry Ghisler
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Lechao Mosesson IK Södra
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-30
완료됨
Platon Sacharov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Hansokumake - 02:01
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-20
완료됨
Daniil Karpov
Ålands judoklubb
Axel Aamodt Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:43
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T3-22
완료됨
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-19
완료됨
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Hedi Bokani Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:45
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T3-23
완료됨
Hugo Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:50
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
완료됨
Ilez Soslangireev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Hugo Oiva Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Walkover
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-42
완료됨
Weronika Monthan
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Rikke Folkvord NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-34
완료됨
Samuil Tutunarov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-43
완료됨
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-25
완료됨
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-31
완료됨
Armantas Gronskis
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:16
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-21
완료됨
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:18
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T3-24
완료됨
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Leo Pehrson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:52
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-30
완료됨
Vincent Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson Göteborgs Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-9
완료됨
Hilma Wiik
Skövde JK
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:50
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-11
완료됨
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:56
Isak Widing IK Södra
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-22
완료됨
Jakob Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-24
완료됨
Una Rojahn
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:27
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-19
완료됨
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-31
완료됨
Sebastian Gustafsson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Mark Kurchyn Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-33
완료됨
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Melina Beischer Borlänge Judo Club
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-20
완료됨
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Hedi Bokani Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:55
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-32
완료됨
Jakob Lohikangas
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Håkon Olsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T2-33
완료됨
Arbi Artsuev
Asker judoklubb
Rasmus Håkanson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:21
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-41
완료됨
Lucas Lundqvist
Uppsala judoklubb
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:36
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T3-27
완료됨
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:17
Lucas Igelström Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T1-21
완료됨
Abdulla Saltakhanov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb