Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-18
완료됨
Simon Persson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-10
완료됨
Ebba Strand
Lugi Judo
Mai Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 03:46
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-15
완료됨
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:32
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-16
완료됨
Masha Bereza
Frövi Judo
Weronika Galatz IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:48
GU18 / GU18 / -44 kg
(Block 2)
T3-11
완료됨
Alice Sloth Hansen
Brønshøj Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:12
Isabella Maw Yenton Judo Club
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-19
완료됨
Marlon Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Nikita Celadins JUDO CLUB SENSEI Won by Ippon - 01:14
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-17
완료됨
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene Won by Ippon - 00:16
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-18
완료됨
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:12
GU18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Block 2)
T3-14
완료됨
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:14
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-15
완료됨
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Hilda Öjelund Knivsta Judoklubb
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-19
완료됨
Paolo Rodrigo Davalos Angulo
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Hansokumake - 02:10
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
BU18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Block 2)
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-22
완료됨
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
August Ismiris Amager Judo Skole
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-16
완료됨
Tora Hagemann Brataas
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 02:36
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
WU21 / WU21 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T1-20
완료됨
Felicia Granudd
Landvetter Judoklubb
Hillevi Karlsson Lugi Judo Won by Wazari - 06:52
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-23
완료됨
Weronika Galatz
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T3-17
완료됨
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Robin Sellstone IK Södra
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-21
완료됨
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Alexander Mårlöv Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:08
BU18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Block 2)
T2-24
완료됨
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Max Vikjord Bodø Judo Club
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-22
완료됨
Jakob Lohikangas
Knivsta Judoklubb
Aleksi Hukkanen Team Chikara Won by Ippon - 01:38
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-23
완료됨
Håkon Olsen
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Sebastian Gustafsson Knivsta Judoklubb
GU18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Block 2)
T3-19
완료됨
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-24
완료됨
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-25
완료됨
Marlon Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Daniel Sazonov Stockholms Judoklubb
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-20
완료됨
Hailey Sassen
JC Samourai
Tora Altersten IK Södra Won by Ippon - 02:19
BU18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Block 2)
T1-26
완료됨
Nikita Celadins
JUDO CLUB SENSEI
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo
GU18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Block 2)
T2-25
완료됨
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 05:13
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK
GU18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Block 2)
T3-21
완료됨
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Nicola Poblocka Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:26
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-27
완료됨
Kim Aspelin
Won by Ippon - 02:26
Luka Trifkovic Stockholms Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 2)
T3-22
완료됨
Ibrahim Farhat
Kalmar Budoklubb
Oliver Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 00:35
BU18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(Block 2)
T1-28
완료됨
Simon Persson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Viktor Bååthe IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:26