Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:115
Afgelopen
Albin Forselius
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:36
Alexander Valle Kristianstad Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:126
Afgelopen
Magni Koch
Aarhus Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Samuil “El Cucuy” Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:126
Afgelopen
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:25
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:119
Afgelopen
Dino Riccò
Växjö Judoklubb
Miro Hassaf Sande Sportsklubb Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:20
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:116
Afgelopen
Melina Aramburo
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:59
Laura Kuhlmay RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:127
Afgelopen
Karoline Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Emelie Granudd Landvetter Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:122
Afgelopen
Olli Lahti
Lahti Judo Club
Simon Andersen Kodokan Odense Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
Senior / Women / -78 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:128
Afgelopen
Eva Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Emma Ensberg Göteborgs Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:59
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:123
Afgelopen
Hugo Gustafsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Kristofer Pertelson Team Chikara Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:39
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:127
Afgelopen
Cassandra Ebel
Vejle Judo Klub
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:27
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:120
Afgelopen
Narek Vardanian
Takedown JC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 04:29
Yoan Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:128
Afgelopen
Oliver Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:55
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:129
Afgelopen
Aleksi Hukkanen
Team Chikara
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:14
Oskar Frei RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:117
Afgelopen
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 01:28
Ella Ollikainen Budoseura kamiza
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:118
Afgelopen
Jenna Kuosmanen
Finish National U18 Team
Jana Gerling TSV Rudow Berlin Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:22
Senior / Men / +100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:124
Afgelopen
Nils Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 09:58
Illia Taran Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:130
Afgelopen
Ronja Johansson
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:21
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:131
Afgelopen
Jonty Bassil
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:49
Buster Andersen Svendborg Judo Klub
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:119
Afgelopen
Samir Poblocki
Stockholms Judoklubb
Emil Nielsen Judo Danmark Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 10:29
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:132
Afgelopen
Gabriel Krippendorf
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:33
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:129
Afgelopen
Emily Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Laura Schwarzpaul Kaizen Berlin e.V Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:07
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:121
Afgelopen
Fabien Pöhnitzsch
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Aleksandr Iakimchuk Alingsås Judoklubb
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:133
Afgelopen
Alva Englund
RIG
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:130
Afgelopen
Tindra Cabouri
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Elise Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:131
Afgelopen
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:03
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:122
Afgelopen
Svend Asbjørn Gall
Judo Danmark
Bartek Bartecki Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:38
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:132
Afgelopen
Isac Ripsäter
Växjö Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Hansokumake
Daniel Filistovich Olofströms Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:134
Afgelopen
Jonty Bassil
Oskar Frei RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V. Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:123
Afgelopen
Jonas Langesæter
Oslo Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:39
Oscar Taxt Go Dai Judo Club
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:125
Afgelopen
Oscar Rosengren
Näsets Budoklubb
Martin Segerberg Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:41
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:135
Afgelopen
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:59
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:124
Afgelopen
Alexander Karlsson
Judoklubben National
Vincent Lundberg Stockholms Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53