Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 Nybörjare Grupp 1
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
17
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Lucas McNeill Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
18
Afgelopen
Alice Johansson
Kroppefjälls IF
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Julia Eriksson Judo Club Sundsvall
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
19
Afgelopen
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:01
Frida Strid Judo Club Sundsvall
PU11 Nybörjare Grupp 1
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
18
Afgelopen
Edwin Larsson
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Teodor Johansson Sjöborg Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
PU11 / MIX Grupp 5
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
15
Afgelopen
Hugo Walterskog
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
20
Afgelopen
Thelma Åkerström
Borlänge Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:18
Julia Eriksson Judo Club Sundsvall
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
21
Afgelopen
Alice Johansson
Kroppefjälls IF
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Frida Strid Judo Club Sundsvall
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
22
Afgelopen
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Thelma Åkerström Borlänge Judo Club
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
23
Afgelopen
Frida Strid
Judo Club Sundsvall
Julia Eriksson Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:24
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
24
Afgelopen
Alice Johansson
Kroppefjälls IF
Thelma Åkerström Borlänge Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
FU11 / FU11 / MIX
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
25
Afgelopen
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Julia Eriksson Judo Club Sundsvall
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 1
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
26
Afgelopen
Shiraz Ibrahim
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Lave Strid Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
PU15 / -55 kg / Nybörjare/Avancerad
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
29
Afgelopen
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Carl Wilson Judo Club Sundsvall
PU13 / Nybörjare / Grupp 4
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
19
Afgelopen
Frank Lindbom
Täby Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:00
Tim Strid Judo Club Sundsvall
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 1
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
27
Afgelopen
Shiraz Ibrahim
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
PU15 / -55 kg / Nybörjare/Avancerad
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
30
Afgelopen
Oscar Palestro
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Abdul Althany Söderhamns Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:04
PU13 / Nybörjare / Grupp 4
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
20
Afgelopen
Frank Lindbom
Täby Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Milo Linnér Granath Judo Club Sundsvall
PU15 / -55 kg / Nybörjare/Avancerad
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
31
Afgelopen
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Unknown User Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:35
PU15 / -66 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
22
Afgelopen
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:03
Pontus Löfling Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
PU15 / -66 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
23
Afgelopen
Hugo Oiva
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
PU15 / -46 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
32
Afgelopen
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Wiggo Hallberg
PU13 / Nybörjare Grupp 2
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
39
Afgelopen
Lex Wallgren
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Henry Flodin Judo Club Sundsvall
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg / Nybörjare
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
42
Afgelopen
Frank Ahnborg
Judo Club Sundsvall
Arnas Baronaitis Tierps Judoklubb Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:09
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 1
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
28
Afgelopen
Lave Strid
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:12
PU13 Nybörjare Grupp 1
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
35
Afgelopen
Elliot Axelsson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:03
Leo Lundström Judo club piteå
PU15 / -55 kg / Nybörjare/Avancerad
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
32
Afgelopen
Carl Wilson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Oscar Palestro Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:30
PU13 / Nybörjare / Grupp 4
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
21
Afgelopen
Tim Strid
Judo Club Sundsvall
Milo Linnér Granath Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:29
PU15 / -55 kg / Nybörjare/Avancerad
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
33
Afgelopen
Abdul Althany
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Unknown User
PU15 / -66 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
24
Afgelopen
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
PU13 / Nybörjare Grupp 2
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
40
Afgelopen
Lex Wallgren
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Kevin Östlind Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / -66 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
25
Afgelopen
Pontus Löfling
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Hugo Oiva Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:17
PU15 / -66 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
26
Afgelopen
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11