Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 Nybörjare Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
54
Afgelopen
Stig Neyland
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb
FU13 Avancerd/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
50
Afgelopen
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
46
Afgelopen
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
47
Afgelopen
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:45
Arvid Österman Lidköpings BudoKlubb
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
56
Afgelopen
Pelle Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:23
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
57
Afgelopen
Erik Berglund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Wiggo Hallberg Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
FU15 Nybörjare/Avancerad NY
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
61
Afgelopen
Elsa Sellgren
Judo Club Sundsvall
Thyra Ögren Judo club piteå Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
FU15 / -44 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
64
Afgelopen
Linnea Risberg
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 2
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
42
Afgelopen
Erik Raftsjö
Östersunds Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Theo Nordkvist Judo Club Sundsvall
FU13 Avancerd/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
51
Afgelopen
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Isabelle Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
FU13 Avancerd/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
52
Afgelopen
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 2
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
43
Afgelopen
Dimitrios Kapaniris
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Lo Håberg Söderhamns Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:01
PU13 Nybörjare Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
55
Afgelopen
Stig Neyland
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:20
Pelle Grindebäck
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
58
Afgelopen
Pelle Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Wiggo Hallberg
PU13 Avancerad/Elit Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
59
Afgelopen
Erik Berglund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
48
Afgelopen
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:41
FU15 Nybörjare/Avancerad NY
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
62
Afgelopen
Lova Björk Dalberg
Borlänge Judo Club
Thyra Ögren Judo club piteå Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
49
Afgelopen
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Arvid Österman Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:52
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
50
Afgelopen
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:10
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
FU15 / -44 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
65
Afgelopen
Ida Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall
FU13 Avancerd/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
53
Afgelopen
Isabelle Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
51
Afgelopen
Arvid Österman
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:01
PU13 Nybörjare Grupp 3
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
56
Afgelopen
Elias Chabchoub
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:32
Pelle Grindebäck
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
52
Afgelopen
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:35
PU15 / -73 kg / Avancerad/Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
53
Afgelopen
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb
PU18 / -66 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
57
Afgelopen
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Oscar Johansson Judo Club Sundsvall Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
FU18 / -57 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
66
Afgelopen
Mira Kördel
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:31
Melina Beischer Borlänge Judo Club
PU18 / -66 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
58
Afgelopen
Johannes Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:55
Arvid Österman Lidköpings BudoKlubb
FU18 / -70 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
63
Afgelopen
Felicia Vängman
Judo Club Sundsvall
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
FU18 / -57 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
67
Afgelopen
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:17
Minea Gidlund Judo Club Sundsvall
PU18 / -90 kg
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
65
Afgelopen
Simon Holmer
Sollefteå Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:31
Unknown User
DU21 / -78 kg / Elit
(Judo Sundsvalls Cup 2021)
68
Afgelopen
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Elina Bergvall Judo club piteå Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13