Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 004
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-33
Afgelopen
Thomas Hamlet
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:07
Pelle Brisenheim IK Södra
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-34
Afgelopen
Ola Ekstrand Muthen
IK Västra Mölndal
Kristoffer Thörnqvist IK Västra Mölndal Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Grupp 007
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-35
Afgelopen
Emma Remgren
Staffanstorps JK
Maja Lundin Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Grupp 007
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-36
Afgelopen
Emelie Norrman
Karlskrona Judoklubb
Johanna Sjöstrand IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Grupp 004
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-37
Afgelopen
Pelle Brisenheim
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Daniel Wahlgren Staffanstorps JK
Grupp 004
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-38
Afgelopen
Thomas Hamlet
IK Västra Mölndal
Alex Salo Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-39
Afgelopen
Elias Wihren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:55
Hugo Kasimir Staffanstorps JK
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-40
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Thörnqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Andreas Oskarsson IK Västra Mölndal
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-41
Afgelopen
Jan Savonen
Västerås JK
Mike Malmer Västerås JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:41
Grupp 004
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-42
Afgelopen
Thomas Hamlet
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Daniel Wahlgren Staffanstorps JK
Grupp 004
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-43
Afgelopen
Alex Salo
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Pelle Brisenheim IK Södra
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-44
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Thörnqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Elias Wihren Kumlakampsportsförening
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-45
Afgelopen
Hugo Kasimir
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:41
Andreas Oskarsson IK Västra Mölndal
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-46
Afgelopen
Jonathan Gran
IK Södra
John Björklund Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-47
Afgelopen
Mike Malmer
Västerås JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Daniel Anglen IK Södra
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-48
Afgelopen
Elias Wihren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Ola Ekstrand Muthen IK Västra Mölndal
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-49
Afgelopen
Hugo Kasimir
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:45
Kristoffer Thörnqvist IK Västra Mölndal
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-50
Afgelopen
John Björklund
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:48
Jan Savonen Västerås JK
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-51
Afgelopen
Mike Malmer
Västerås JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:57
Jonathan Gran IK Södra
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-52
Afgelopen
Andreas Oskarsson
IK Västra Mölndal
Elias Wihren Kumlakampsportsförening Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-53
Afgelopen
Hugo Kasimir
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:57
Ola Ekstrand Muthen IK Västra Mölndal
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-54
Afgelopen
Daniel Anglen
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Jan Savonen Västerås JK
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-55
Afgelopen
Mike Malmer
Västerås JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:52
John Björklund Frövi Judo
Grupp 009
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-56
Afgelopen
Ellenore Antonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Julia Hagenfeldt IK Västra Mölndal Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Grupp 005
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-57
Afgelopen
Ola Ekstrand Muthen
IK Västra Mölndal
Andreas Oskarsson IK Västra Mölndal Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:04
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-58
Afgelopen
Jan Savonen
Västerås JK
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Jonathan Gran IK Södra
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-59
Afgelopen
John Björklund
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25
Daniel Anglen IK Södra
Grupp 009
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-60
Afgelopen
Carolina Johanna Gustafsson
IK Södra
Louise Staxlund Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Grupp 011
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-61
Afgelopen
Stefan Rudheden
IK Södra
Martin Hoberg Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
Grupp 011
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-62
Afgelopen
Mark F Jansson
Cobra JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:54
Lillen F Petersson Cobra JK
Grupp 006
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-63
Afgelopen
Jonathan Gran
IK Södra
Daniel Anglen IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Grupp 009
(Special Olympics Games 2022)
T1-64
Afgelopen
Julia Hagenfeldt
IK Västra Mölndal
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Carolina Johanna Gustafsson IK Södra