Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:1
Afgelopen
Felicia Andersson
Judo Arvika
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:50
Flickor 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:1
Afgelopen
Frida Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Isabelle Olsson Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Pojkar 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:2
Afgelopen
Matheus Anagrius Durnell
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Zion Eze Frövi Judo
Pojkar 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:2
Afgelopen
Dylan Sandberg
Judo Arvika
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Viktor Jäderblom Frövi Judo
Pojkar 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:3
Afgelopen
John Carlsson
Mariestads JK
Nicolas Clarke Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Pojkar 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:3
Afgelopen
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Vide Hakala Molkom JK
Flickor 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:4
Afgelopen
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Annie Jarl Karlstad JK
Flickor 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:4
Afgelopen
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Rania Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Flickor 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:5
Afgelopen
Lalla Amina Sofia EL MRANI
Grums Judoklubb
Ester Wallin Karlstad JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Flickor 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:5
Afgelopen
Alexandra Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:27
Noëlle Clarke Frövi Judo
Flickor 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:6
Afgelopen
Frida Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Tyra Fjeldli Karlstad JK
Flickor 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:6
Afgelopen
Felicia Andersson
Judo Arvika
Märta Jäderblom Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Pojkar 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:7
Afgelopen
Elvin Hakala
Molkom JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
Oskar Creutzer Judo Arvika
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:7
Afgelopen
Jonathan Eldholm
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
Emil Andersson Wide Judo Arvika
Pojkar 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:8
Afgelopen
Vide Hakala
Molkom JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Dylan Sandberg Judo Arvika
Pojkar 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:8
Afgelopen
Zion Eze
Frövi Judo
John Carlsson Mariestads JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:41
Pojkar 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:9
Afgelopen
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Viktor Jäderblom Frövi Judo
Pojkar 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:9
Afgelopen
Matheus Anagrius Durnell
Frövi Judo
Nicolas Clarke Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Flickor 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:10
Afgelopen
Annie Jarl
Karlstad JK
Alexandra Vall Grums Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:32
Flickor 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:10
Afgelopen
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Ester Wallin Karlstad JK
Flickor 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:11
Afgelopen
Märta Jäderblom
Frövi Judo
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:29
Flickor 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:11
Afgelopen
Tyra Fjeldli
Karlstad JK
Isabelle Olsson Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Flickor 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:12
Afgelopen
Rania Abdulla
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Lalla Amina Sofia EL MRANI Grums Judoklubb
Flickor 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:12
Afgelopen
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:00
Noëlle Clarke Frövi Judo
Pojkar 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:13
Afgelopen
Milo Clarke
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Loke Vendel Frövi Judo
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:13
Afgelopen
Liam Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Fardin Mirza Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:14
Afgelopen
Viktor Jäderblom
Frövi Judo
Vide Hakala Molkom JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:37
Pojkar 01
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:15
Afgelopen
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Dylan Sandberg Judo Arvika
Pojkar 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:14
Afgelopen
Nicolas Clarke
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:09
Zion Eze Frövi Judo
Pojkar 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:16
Afgelopen
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:49
Muhaymin Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Pojkar 02
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:15
Afgelopen
Matheus Anagrius Durnell
Frövi Judo
John Carlsson Mariestads JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:16
Afgelopen
Emil Andersson Wide
Judo Arvika
David Larsson Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25