Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:17
Afgelopen
Ester Wallin
Karlstad JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:00
Rania Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Flickor 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:17
Afgelopen
Noëlle Clarke
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Annie Jarl Karlstad JK
Flickor 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:18
Afgelopen
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Lalla Amina Sofia EL MRANI Grums Judoklubb
Flickor 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:18
Afgelopen
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:45
Alexandra Vall Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:19
Afgelopen
Milo Clarke
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:32
Oskar Creutzer Judo Arvika
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:19
Afgelopen
Fardin Mirza
Grums Judoklubb
Jonathan Eldholm Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:31
Flickor 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:20
Afgelopen
Tuva Frenell
Karlstad JK
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:21
Afgelopen
Emil Andersson Wide
Judo Arvika
Liam Vall Grums Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25
Pojkar 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:20
Afgelopen
Loke Vendel
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Elvin Hakala Molkom JK
Pojkar 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:22
Afgelopen
Kian Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Leo Friberg Grums Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
Pojkar 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:21
Afgelopen
Loke Wilhelmson
Frövi Judo
Ebbe Mcardle Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:14
Pojkar 08
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:23
Afgelopen
Moulay Taha Josef EL MRANI
Grums Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
David Thoresson Molkom JK
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:24
Afgelopen
Fardin Mirza
Grums Judoklubb
David Larsson Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Flickor 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:22
Afgelopen
Fanny Johansson
Karlstad JK
Selma Hakala Molkom JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:06
Flickor 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:25
Afgelopen
Tuva Frenell
Karlstad JK
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Doris Rimsten Frövi Judo
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:26
Afgelopen
Liam Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:01
Jonathan Eldholm Frövi Judo
Flickor 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:23
Afgelopen
Zayneb Fatnassi
Grums Judoklubb
Miranda Mansikkala Karlstad JK Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Pojkar 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:27
Afgelopen
Kian Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Pojkar 08
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:28
Afgelopen
Moulay Taha Josef EL MRANI
Grums Judoklubb
Alexander Österberg Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
Flickor 07
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:24
Afgelopen
Rebecca Sörmdal
Grums Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:00
Anna Sundell Karlstad JK
Pojkar 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:25
Afgelopen
Milo Clarke
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:45
Elvin Hakala Molkom JK
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:29
Afgelopen
Fardin Mirza
Grums Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:57
Emil Andersson Wide Judo Arvika
Pojkar 03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:26
Afgelopen
Oskar Creutzer
Judo Arvika
Loke Vendel Frövi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Flickor 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:30
Afgelopen
Doris Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Pojkar 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:31
Afgelopen
David Larsson
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Liam Vall Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:27
Afgelopen
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:40
Ebbe Mcardle Frövi Judo
Pojkar 06
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:32
Afgelopen
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Leo Friberg Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 04
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:28
Afgelopen
Muhaymin Abdulla
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Loke Wilhelmson Frövi Judo
Pojkar 08
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:33
Afgelopen
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:22
David Thoresson Molkom JK
Flickor 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:29
Afgelopen
Selma Hakala
Molkom JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:22
Zayneb Fatnassi Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar 09
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:34
Afgelopen
Melker Keller Ceder
Karlstad JK
Dante Ek Molkom JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Flickor 05
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:30
Afgelopen
Fanny Johansson
Karlstad JK
Miranda Mansikkala Karlstad JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16