Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
6
Acabado
Lily Tysse
Trollhättans JK
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 03:00
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-1
Acabado
Jack Cook
Micklefield-Rush Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-1
Acabado
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Wille Dahlgren Stenungsunds JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-2
Acabado
Stanley Walker
Micklefield-Rush Judo
Linus Sjöberg Lindome JK Won by Ippon - 00:09
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-2
Acabado
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-1
Acabado
Roberta Valentina Anton
Micklefield-Rush Judo
Daisy Connor Micklefield-Rush Judo Won by Ippon - 02:54
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T2-10
Acabado
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:30
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-2
Acabado
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-3
Acabado
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Wazari - 05:44
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-13
Acabado
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 04:14
Asal Traavik Ippon Judo & BJJ
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-4
Acabado
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vilhelm Heljasvaara Åkersberga Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:26
HU21 / HU21 / -100 kg
(U21)
T3-11
Acabado
Leo Gruber
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 02:37
Jay David Parkin Micklefield-Rush Judo
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-14
Acabado
Zhaklin Satari
Micklefield-Rush Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Melina Beischer Borlänge Judo Club
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T3-14
Acabado
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Hampus Magnusson Judoklubben Jigo-Tai Won by Ippon - 01:12
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-8
Acabado
Filip Dahlqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:04
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-6
Acabado
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Jack Cook Micklefield-Rush Judo Won by Ippon - 00:38
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
T1-19
Acabado
John Johansson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:29
Linus Andersson Hallgren Landvetter Judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T2-11
Acabado
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-19
Acabado
Asal Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:39
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-5
Acabado
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Liam Sommer Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:47
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T3-16
Acabado
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Bobby Paul Pusey Micklefield-Rush Judo Won by Ippon - 03:45
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-4
Acabado
Daisy Connor
Micklefield-Rush Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Alexandra Rincheval Ekerö Judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-17
Acabado
Melina Beischer
Borlänge Judo Club
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:08
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-3
Acabado
Filip Dahlqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:40
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(U21)
T3-3
Acabado
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Roberta Valentina Anton Micklefield-Rush Judo Won by Ippon - 01:33
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-6
Acabado
Linus Sjöberg
Lindome JK
Won by Hansokumake - 03:52
Erik Broman Nilsson Frölunda Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -100 kg
(U21)
T3-12
Acabado
Leo Gruber
Staffanstorps JK
Jay David Parkin Micklefield-Rush Judo Won by Ippon - 01:11
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(U21)
T3-15
Acabado
Hampus Magnusson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:58
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
(U21)
T2-4
Acabado
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 04:35
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T2-12
Acabado
Saga Lagerman
Frövi Judo
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:42
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T1-7
Acabado
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Sahin Erdogan Alingsås Judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(U21)
T2-16
Acabado
Asal Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Zhaklin Satari Micklefield-Rush Judo Won by Ippon - 00:36