Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-107
Acabado
Paul Sundell
Karlstad JK
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:09
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-108
Acabado
Habiba Bayati
IK Södra
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:18
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-109
Acabado
Jonatan Rune
Solna Judoklubb
Khudayberdi Sadullayev Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:29
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-109
Acabado
Nell Qvist
Köpings Judoklubb
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg Stenungsunds JK Won by Ippon - 01:01
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-107
Acabado
Leo Svanbom
Västerås Kampsportsförening
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Alexander Soma Tumba JK - Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -90 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-121
Acabado
Thor D'Hooge
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Melker Andersson Saltsjö JK
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-110
Acabado
Sara Hansson
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:43
Astrid Mattsson Ålands judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-108
Acabado
Annie Jarl
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Susu Yuan Solna Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-110
Acabado
Klas Sundberg
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Vide Salomonson Uppsala judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-109
Acabado
Felix Carlsson
Solna Judoklubb
Filip Hoflin IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:13
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-122
Acabado
Arvid Ejhed
Linköping Judo
Axel Westberg Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 01:07
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-111
Acabado
Martin Söderberg
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Vidar Lindell Seiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-110
Acabado
Märta Frizell
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Emma Ilyushyna IK Södra Won by Ippon - 02:00
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-123
Acabado
Vidar Selin
Knivsta Judoklubb
Edvin Samuelsson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:21
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-111
Acabado
Johannes Fernström Al Maqdasi
Bollnäs judoklubb
Ashot Manukyan Bollnäs judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-112
Acabado
Max Falck
Högdalens Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:48
Karl Björkbom Ljusdals judoclub
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-112
Acabado
León Kitana
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:36
Edvin Blomgren Linköping Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-111
Acabado
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:14
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-113
Acabado
Elton Lundh
Saltsjö JK
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-124
Acabado
Lukas Makhnov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 04:20
Platon Sacharov Stockholms Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -48 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-113
Acabado
Wera Björklund
Nacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Alma Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-112
Acabado
Isak Widing
IK Södra
Lukas Riström Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:08
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-114
Acabado
Khudayberdi Sadullayev
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Simon Fellin Sigtuna Budoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-115
Acabado
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg
Stenungsunds JK
Jonna Zetterström Gävle Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:36
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-115
Acabado
Maksim Em
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Alfons Valo Johansen Tyresö Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-114
Acabado
Annie Jarl
Karlstad JK
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:35
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-106
Acabado
Arafat Imidzhanov
Knivsta Judoklubb
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:59
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-116
Acabado
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Kaj Thuresson Visby judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:02
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-114
Acabado
Astrid Mattsson
Ålands judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Nell Qvist Köpings Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-113
Acabado
Leo Svanbom
Västerås Kampsportsförening
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Elliot Karlsson Landvetter Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-116
Acabado
Habiba Bayati
IK Södra
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 02:36
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-125
Acabado
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Konstantin Karpov Ålands judoklubb