Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-86
Acabado
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Arvid Ejhed Linköping Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-84
Acabado
Vincent Zorevand
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Henrik Glas Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-82
Acabado
Elton Lundh
Saltsjö JK
Won by Wazari
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-87
Acabado
Edvin Samuelsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vide Salomonson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:14
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-98
Acabado
Ariel Drottgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Matilda Nordlander Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 04:38
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-85
Acabado
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:13
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-86
Acabado
Edvin Blomgren
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Insar Ibragimov Ekerö Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-88
Acabado
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Kanna Dahlström Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-87
Acabado
Alma Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Yelyzaveta Klymchuk Ålands judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-83
Acabado
Sondre Fiskum
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Vilhelm Svensson Solna Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-88
Acabado
Pavle Aksentijevic
IK Södra
Oskar Johnsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:36
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-99
Acabado
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:14
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-84
Acabado
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 02:24
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-89
Acabado
Lea Sandin
Trollhättans JK
Johanna Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:40
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
Acabado
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
Lina Ejestrand Sigtuna Budoklubb Won by Walkover
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-91
Acabado
Noel Wester
Insar Ibragimov Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-85
Acabado
Alexander Svensson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Milo Forssell IK Södra Won by Ippon - 05:26
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-91
Acabado
Alfons Valo Johansen
Tyresö Judoklubb
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:35
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-92
Acabado
Vidak Krivokapic
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Pavle Aksentijevic IK Södra
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-90
Acabado
Vide Salomonson
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-93
Acabado
Felicia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Lisa Vestin IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-90
Acabado
Alma Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Yelyzaveta Klymchuk Ålands judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-92
Acabado
Chinzorig Odkhuu
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Luka Girdzijauskas Solna Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:06
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-93
Acabado
Luka Girdzijauskas
Solna Judoklubb
Nils Johansson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-86
Acabado
Elton Lundh
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 02:11
Milo Forssell IK Södra
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-87
Acabado
Erik Lindgren
Täby Judo
Douglas Östlind Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:45
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-88
Acabado
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Douglas Östlind Trollhättans JK Won by Wazari - 04:16
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-89
Acabado
Sondre Fiskum
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Vilhelm Svensson Solna Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-91
Acabado
Malte Gyllenpalm
IK Södra
Theo Olsson Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 00:21
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-94
Acabado
Alexander Soma
Tumba JK - Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Agaton Fäst Bergstam IK Södra
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-81
Acabado
Edvin Samuelsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Frank Ek Solna Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-94
Acabado
José De Jesus Lopez
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Klas Sundberg Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 02:27