Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU11 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-1
Acabado
Ajla Halilovic
Frövi Judo
Elvina Östlind Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:11
PU11 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-1
Acabado
Rasmus Bengtsson
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Ebbe Mcardle Frövi Judo
FU11 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-1
Acabado
Sara Österberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Frida Orrbo Frövi Judo
FU11 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-1
Acabado
Leia Riström
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Nicole Lundin Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:41
PU11 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
Acabado
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Won by Walkover
Alvin Eriksson Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-4
Acabado
Louis Giorgi
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Hektor Brunner IK Södra
FU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-4
Acabado
Tilda Svensson
Uppsala judoklubb
Ida Ljungman Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:09
FU13 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-4
Acabado
Roya Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Nelly Östberg Borlänge Judo Club
FU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-7
Acabado
Leonor Farhand
Knivsta Judoklubb
Nova Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:41
FU13 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-5
Acabado
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU11 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-4
Acabado
Matheus Anagrius Durnell
Frövi Judo
Nicolas Clarke Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
PU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-5
Acabado
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:03
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
FU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-8
Acabado
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Selma Halilovic Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-14
Acabado
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:57
PU11 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-5
Acabado
Milo Clarke
Frövi Judo
Samuel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:13
PU13 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-13
Acabado
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Elton Lundh Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 00:08
PU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-15
Acabado
Isak Widing
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Oscar Evans Knivsta Judoklubb
PU11 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-10
Acabado
Saba Bagiauri
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Theodor Pettersson Frövi Judo
FU11 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-10
Acabado
Elvira Hellgren
Frövi Judo
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Decision - 03:00
FU11 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-2
Acabado
Ajla Halilovic
Frövi Judo
Emilia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:28
FU11 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-11
Acabado
Leni Peters
Skövde JK
Jolin Berggren Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:14
FU11 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-2
Acabado
Sara Österberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Rania Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb
FU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-24
Acabado
Livia Wiik
Skövde JK
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 00:53
FU11 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-2
Acabado
Leia Riström
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Siri Godén Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
FU13 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-13
Acabado
Selma Wahlström
IK Södra
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:39
PU13 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-14
Acabado
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Valter Reutfors Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:26
FU13 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-16
Acabado
Bianca Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Sophia Larsson Frövi Judo
FU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-25
Acabado
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb
PU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-19
Acabado
Felix Widing
IK Södra
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:44
PU11 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
Acabado
Alvin Eriksson
Frövi Judo
Rasmus Bengtsson Mariestads JK Won by Walkover
PU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-7
Acabado
Hektor Brunner
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Florian Mossberg Borlänge Judo Club
FU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-5
Acabado
Tilda Svensson
Uppsala judoklubb
Lova Björk Dalberg Borlänge Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:26