Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-21
Acabado
Khurelchuluun Batsuuri
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Kevin Pettersson Uppsala judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 03:42
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-25
Acabado
Tome Bokofo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Rasmus Deckart Lindome JK Won by Ippon - 02:43
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-30
Acabado
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Karl Bååthe IK Södra Won by Ippon - 03:17
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-13
Acabado
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 05:53
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-29
Acabado
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:14
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T2-12
Acabado
Alex Ngo
Gävle Judo Club
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-35
Acabado
Kevin Nestor
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Olle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:33
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T1-21
Acabado
Emil Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Nils Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-22
Acabado
Christian Borghesi
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-26
Acabado
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:17
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-24
Acabado
Baterdene Chimedregzen
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Sahand Shokohi Lindome JK Won by Ippon - 00:55
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
Acabado
Vinícius Camargo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Walkover
Pelle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -78 kg
(Senior)
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T1-14
Acabado
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:35
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-23
Acabado
Kevin Pettersson
Uppsala judoklubb
Samir Rabhi Åkersberga Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 02:02
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-23
Acabado
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 02:35
Gantulga Dashdorj Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-22
Acabado
Ville Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Martin Hysek Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-30
Acabado
Filip Widerström
Västerås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Bashar Nanaee Borås JK
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-29
Acabado
Juan Pedersson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Felix Eriksson IKSU Won by Ippon - 01:16
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-31
Acabado
Karl Bååthe
IK Södra
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Markus Edlund Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T1-22
Acabado
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Mikael Marffy Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 02:10
Herrar / Herrar / -60 kg
(Senior)
T1-25
Acabado
Sahand Shokohi
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Stefano Pregnolato Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer / -78 kg
(Senior)
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-32
Acabado
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Julius Sonerud Lindome JK Won by Ippon - 02:56
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-27
Acabado
Ignas Giedraitis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:31
Jon Pettersson Göteborgs Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-31
Acabado
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Filip Widerström Västerås JK
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-36
Acabado
Kevin Nestor
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Alfred Velut Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-30
Acabado
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Alingsås Judoklubb
Erik Wretborn IK Västra Mölndal Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-25
Acabado
Jonas Björktorp
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Peter Tedeholm Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-28
Acabado
Ville Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Unknown User
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-32
Acabado
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:33
Bashar Nanaee Borås JK
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-24
Acabado
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Noah Aggeborn Leander Lindome JK Won by Ippon - 00:23