Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-93
Окончено
Theo Kristoffersson
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-96
Окончено
Unknown User
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-97
Окончено
Niklas Taus
Lerums Judoklubb
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 01:16
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-95
Окончено
Linus Gerdsberg
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-96
Окончено
Theo Kristoffersson
Narek Vardanian Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:59
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-97
Окончено
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-98
Окончено
Linus Gerdsberg
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Franses Noel Jönköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-98
Окончено
Unknown User
Judoklubben Budo
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-99
Окончено
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-100
Окончено
Linus Gerdsberg
Judoklubben Budo
Theo Kristoffersson Won by Ippon - 02:51
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-101
Окончено
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
2-102
Окончено
Narek Vardanian
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Silas Pauskic Halsnæs judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-102
Окончено
Oscar Gustavsson
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Max Christiansson Won by Ippon - 03:07
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-103
Окончено
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Leon Svalberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:00
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-104
Окончено
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-103
Окончено
Adam Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Simon Lundkvist Frölunda Judo
Damer / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
3-104
Окончено
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Melina Aramburo Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-105
Окончено
Erik Wretborn
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Walkover
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-106
Окончено
Nikola Jakjimoski
Borås JK
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:47
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -90 kg
(Dag 1)
1-99
Окончено
Alfred Velut
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Hugo Sjöstrand Lindome JK
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-107
Окончено
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK Won by Wazari - 00:16
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-105
Окончено
Albert Lindum Andersen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -90 kg
(Dag 1)
1-100
Окончено
Quincy Johansson
Trelleborg Judo
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:15
Damer / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
1-101
Окончено
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Nicola Poblocka Won by Ippon - 01:37
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-106
Окончено
Richard Lindén
Lerums Judoklubb
Mats Gerhardsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:28
Damer / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
1-102
Окончено
Unknown User
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Hillevi Karlsson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:44
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-107
Окончено
Oscar Gustavsson
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Adam Lachner IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:57
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-108
Окончено
Leon Svalberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-109
Окончено
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Erik Wretborn IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -90 kg
(Dag 1)
1-103
Окончено
Alfred Velut
Lugi Judo
Joel Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 02:56
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-110
Окончено
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-111
Окончено
Nikola Jakjimoski
Borås JK
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:43