Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
D21/Damer / Damer / +78 kg
(GO Cup)
81
Окончено
Zamzam Mohamed
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 00:44
Kristin Evju Gullmarens Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(GO Cup)
87
Окончено
Love Ahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Lukas Johnsson Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(GO Cup)
90
Окончено
Nanna Dahl
Lindome JK
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo Won by Wazari - 03:00
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
82
Окончено
Muhammad Nart Ghazi
Västbo Judoklubb
Henrik Olsson Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:45
D21/Damer / Damer / -57 kg
(GO Cup)
91
Окончено
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Nellie Öster Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 01:27
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(GO Cup)
88
Окончено
Oliver Tranberg
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Malte Voigt Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 01:02
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
83
Окончено
Alexander Wehrle
Judoklubben Budo
Dennis Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:54
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
89
Окончено
Alex Olsson
Korpehôla Judoklubb
Alfred Larsson Västbo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
84
Окончено
Emil Niklasson
Uddevalla Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Eric Thörngren Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(GO Cup)
90
Окончено
Albin Ranebo
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Unknown User Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(GO Cup)
92
Окончено
Ylva Rosell
Stenungsunds JK
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(GO Cup)
91
Окончено
Markus Malmström
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Vincent Wikand Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(GO Cup)
93
Окончено
Smilla Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Karolina Lupina Skövde JK Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(GO Cup)
93
Окончено
Love Ahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Lukas Johnsson Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(GO Cup)
94
Окончено
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg
Korpehôla Judoklubb
Isolde Agaeus Rivera Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:53
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
94
Окончено
Alex Olsson
Korpehôla Judoklubb
Linus Andersson Hallgren Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:37
H21/Herrar / Herrar / +90 kg
(GO Cup)
85
Окончено
Jonas Wellme
Uddevalla Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Adrahman Azimov Alingsås Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(GO Cup)
95
Окончено
Lily-ann Rosberg
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Embla Johansson Varbergs JK
D21/Damer / Damer / +78 kg
(GO Cup)
86
Окончено
Kristin Evju
Gullmarens Judo
Jenny De Bruin Uddevalla Judo Won by Walkover
D21/Damer / Damer / -57 kg
(GO Cup)
96
Окончено
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Nellie Öster Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(GO Cup)
95
Окончено
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Albin Ranebo Falkenbergs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:19
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
87
Окончено
Henrik Olsson
Judoklubben Budo
Bo Lindberg IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:52
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(GO Cup)
96
Окончено
Markus Malmström
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Unknown User Landvetter Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(GO Cup)
97
Окончено
Nora Källvik
Judoklubben Budo
Smilla Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:28
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
88
Окончено
Dennis Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Gustav Drottheden Uddevalla Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(GO Cup)
98
Окончено
Ylva Rosell
Stenungsunds JK
Karolina Lupina Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 01:24
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
89
Окончено
Eric Thörngren
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Robin Stålstad Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(GO Cup)
98
Окончено
Linus Andersson Hallgren
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Alfred Larsson Västbo Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(GO Cup)
100
Окончено
Embla Johansson
Varbergs JK
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Nanna Dahl Lindome JK
D21/Damer / Damer / +78 kg
(GO Cup)
90
Окончено
Zamzam Mohamed
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Sofie Kaukua Budoklubben Yoi Mullsjö
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(GO Cup)
99
Окончено
Elias Strand
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Emil Lindgren Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(GO Cup)
101
Окончено
Lovisa Carlström
Judoklubben Budo
Saga Linde Frölunda Judo Won by Wazari - 03:00