Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-7
Окончено
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Axel Oscarsson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-10
Окончено
Ingrid Nilsson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Liv Johnsson Östersunds Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-11
Окончено
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Elina Bergvall Judo club piteå
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-8
Окончено
Hampus Kronbäck
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Jonathan Fagerhill Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:47
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-7
Окончено
Mirbek Niiazaliev
Judo club piteå
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Aleksei Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer / -52 kg
(Senior)
T1-13
Окончено
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo
Damer / Damer / -52 kg
(Senior)
T1-14
Окончено
Jojo Stalke Nilsson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Erika Calles Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:17
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-3
Окончено
Bashar Nanaee
Borås JK
Gustav Wassbäck Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 00:20
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior)
T2-18
Окончено
Alex Ngo
Gävle Judo Club
Alexander Dahlin Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Damer / Damer / -78 kg
(Senior)
T3-10
Окончено
Emma Ensberg
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Emma Pasanen Uppsala judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-3
Окончено
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Hansokumake - 02:28
Elvira Dragemark IK Västra Mölndal
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-4
Окончено
Kevin Höök
Bålsta Judoklubb
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:17
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-4
Окончено
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Habiba Bayati IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:10
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-8
Окончено
Lisa Svenby
Lugi Judo
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-3
Окончено
Mikael Marffy
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vincent Karagiannis Judoklubben National Won by Ippon - 03:49
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-5
Окончено
Bashar Nanaee
Borås JK
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-4
Окончено
Anthony Okorie
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Muhamed Vrbanjac Linköping Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-9
Окончено
Axel Oscarsson
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:47
Hampus Kronbäck Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-10
Окончено
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Jonathan Fagerhill Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:16
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-8
Окончено
Mirbek Niiazaliev
Judo club piteå
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-6
Окончено
Gustav Wassbäck
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Kevin Höök Bålsta Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-5
Окончено
Anthony Okorie
Uppsala judoklubb
Vincent Karagiannis Judoklubben National Won by Ippon - 00:44
Damer / Damer / -70 kg
(Senior)
T2-12
Окончено
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Won by Hansokumake - 01:57
Liv Johnsson Östersunds Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -52 kg
(Senior)
T1-15
Окончено
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Jojo Stalke Nilsson Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-6
Окончено
Muhamed Vrbanjac
Linköping Judo
Mikael Marffy Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:05
Damer / Damer / -78 kg
(Senior)
T3-11
Окончено
Emma Ensberg
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Emma Pasanen Uppsala judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-5
Окончено
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Hansokumake - 02:26
Habiba Bayati IK Södra
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior)
T3-9
Окончено
Albin Mellberg
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Aleksei Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:01
Damer / Damer / -52 kg
(Senior)
T1-16
Окончено
Erika Calles
Uppsala judoklubb
Malin Nordin IK Västra Mölndal Won by Hansokumake - 03:53
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-6
Окончено
Elvira Dragemark
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Clara Magnusson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior)
T2-9
Окончено
Ella Andersson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Thea Johansson Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-11
Окончено
Jonathan Fagerhill
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Axel Oscarsson Lugi Judo