Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:77
Окончено
Arne Kurz
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Brage Kristoffersen Sandnes Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:27
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:69
Окончено
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Won by Ippon - 02:44
Victor Lund Team Nørskov
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:74
Окончено
Ville Mattsson
Won by Hansokumake - 04:30
Anton Bierendt Eimsbütteler Turnverband
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:70
Окончено
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Eden Heffernan judoscotland Won by Ippon - 00:37
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:67
Окончено
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Viggo Granberg Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:51
Окончено
Milo ROPARS
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Joshua Chrisp Blyth Juno Michi Won by Hansokumake - 05:21
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:69
Окончено
Sophie Mcmillan
judoscotland
Won by Ippon - 04:16
Hailey Sassen JC Samourai
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:59
Окончено
Emil Nielsen
Horsens judoklub
Won by Ippon
Anton Birlund Amager Judo Skole
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:71
Окончено
Elias Wassholm
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Elias Elter Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:74
Окончено
Bela Buchmeyer
Hamburger Judo Team
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Ilya Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:61
Окончено
Yanis BENISID
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Raphael Akoto T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. Won by Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:72
Окончено
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:73
Окончено
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Nathanaël CRESSONNIER POLE ESPOIR BFC
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:75
Окончено
Georgy Yakhnin
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:57
Окончено
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:67
Окончено
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 08:09
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:68
Окончено
Kacper Lempicki
Kristofer Pertelson Team Chikara Won by Hansokumake - 07:11
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:60
Окончено
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Edy Merdan T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. Won by Ippon - 03:45
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:74
Окончено
Melvin MAHON
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Garris GAUME POLE ESPOIR BFC Won by Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:69
Окончено
Simon Andersen
Amager Judo Skole
Mateo Jönsson Valdes Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:05
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:74
Окончено
Lukas Lendel
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:66
Окончено
LILA-LOUISE DESBOIS
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:75
Окончено
Alex Bujukliev
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:70
Окончено
Saku Määttä
Tampereen Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Armantas Gronskis Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:75
Окончено
Noah Black
judoscotland
FLORIAN COULON-PAQUAUX POLE ESPOIR BFC Won by Ippon - 01:54
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:49
Окончено
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Romy Van Den Driessche Theo Meijer Sport Won by Ippon - 02:33
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:76
Окончено
Kim Aspelin
Won by Ippon - 03:41
Aleksi Hukkanen Team Chikara
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:68
Окончено
Emma BOSC
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Won by Hansokumake - 02:44
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:71
Окончено
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Adam Belkhir Borås JK Won by Ippon - 04:08
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:76
Окончено
Eden Heffernan
judoscotland
Won by Ippon - 05:04
Elias Wassholm
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:78
Окончено
Brage Kristoffersen
Sandnes Judoklubb
Thomas Jansen Theo Meijer Sport Won by Ippon - 02:48
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:63
Окончено
Dominik Kroll
Budo Club Vorpommern
Narek Vardanian Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 01:17