Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:77
Terminado
Arne Kurz
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Brage Kristoffersen Sandnes Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 02:27
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:69
Terminado
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Victoria por Ippon - 02:44
Victor Lund Team Nørskov
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:74
Terminado
Ville Mattsson
Victoria por Hansokumake - 04:30
Anton Bierendt Eimsbütteler Turnverband
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:70
Terminado
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Eden Heffernan judoscotland Victoria por Ippon - 00:37
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:67
Terminado
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Viggo Granberg Aktiv Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:35
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:51
Terminado
Milo ROPARS
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Joshua Chrisp Blyth Juno Michi Victoria por Hansokumake - 05:21
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:69
Terminado
Sophie Mcmillan
judoscotland
Victoria por Ippon - 04:16
Hailey Sassen JC Samourai
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:59
Terminado
Emil Nielsen
Horsens judoklub
Victoria por Ippon
Anton Birlund Amager Judo Skole
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:71
Terminado
Elias Wassholm
Victoria por Ippon - 01:13
Elias Elter Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:74
Terminado
Bela Buchmeyer
Hamburger Judo Team
Victoria por Ippon - 00:40
Ilya Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:61
Terminado
Yanis BENISID
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Raphael Akoto T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:72
Terminado
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 02:19
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:73
Terminado
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Victoria por Ippon - 00:18
Nathanaël CRESSONNIER POLE ESPOIR BFC
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:75
Terminado
Georgy Yakhnin
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:57
Terminado
Marcus Hammer Lange
Aarhus Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 01:05
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:67
Terminado
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 08:09
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:68
Terminado
Kacper Lempicki
Kristofer Pertelson Team Chikara Victoria por Hansokumake - 07:11
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:60
Terminado
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Edy Merdan T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. Victoria por Ippon - 03:45
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:74
Terminado
Melvin MAHON
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Garris GAUME POLE ESPOIR BFC Victoria por Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:69
Terminado
Simon Andersen
Amager Judo Skole
Mateo Jönsson Valdes Staffanstorps JK Victoria por Ippon - 01:05
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:74
Terminado
Lukas Lendel
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Victoria por Ippon - 00:45
Andrej Hristov Norrköpings Judoklubb
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:66
Terminado
LILA-LOUISE DESBOIS
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Ippon - 00:59
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:75
Terminado
Alex Bujukliev
Victoria por Ippon - 00:10
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:70
Terminado
Saku Määttä
Tampereen Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 00:33
Armantas Gronskis Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:75
Terminado
Noah Black
judoscotland
FLORIAN COULON-PAQUAUX POLE ESPOIR BFC Victoria por Ippon - 01:54
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:49
Terminado
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Romy Van Den Driessche Theo Meijer Sport Victoria por Ippon - 02:33
U18 / BU18 / -81 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:76
Terminado
Kim Aspelin
Victoria por Ippon - 03:41
Aleksi Hukkanen Team Chikara
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(BNC U18)
T2:68
Terminado
Emma BOSC
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Victoria por Hansokumake - 02:44
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:71
Terminado
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Adam Belkhir Borås JK Victoria por Ippon - 04:08
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:76
Terminado
Eden Heffernan
judoscotland
Victoria por Ippon - 05:04
Elias Wassholm
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:78
Terminado
Brage Kristoffersen
Sandnes Judoklubb
Thomas Jansen Theo Meijer Sport Victoria por Ippon - 02:48
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:63
Terminado
Dominik Kroll
Budo Club Vorpommern
Narek Vardanian Takedown JC Victoria por Ippon - 01:17