Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-13
Окончено
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-2
Окончено
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Moritz Last Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 03:20
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-13
Окончено
Kim Aspelin
IK Södra
Won by Hansokumake - 01:33
Anton Bork USC Magdeburg
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-13
Окончено
Konstantin Motullo
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Ippon - 03:35
Tobias Axelsson IK Södra
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-14
Окончено
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:39
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-15
Окончено
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-16
Окончено
Daniel Andrasevic
Halsnæs judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Jun Gunnarsson Otaki Söderskogs IF
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-8
Окончено
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:44
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-2
Окончено
Karsten Kriesel
SKV Müritz
Won by Ippon - 07:53
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-4
Окончено
Ronja Maerten
SKV Müritz
Maria Lehnert USC Magdeburg Won by Ippon - 00:59
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-5
Окончено
Thorkil Thorbek
Amager Judo Skole
Oliver Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 00:26
FU18 / FU18 / -44 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-12
Окончено
Annalie Trensch
USC Magdeburg
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Hansokumake - 02:39
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
Окончено
Dominik Kroll
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Walkover
Jun Gunnarsson Otaki Söderskogs IF
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-14
Окончено
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Angus Molnar Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:29
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-9
Окончено
Leonie Heilmann
USC Magdeburg
Mie Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 01:42
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-3
Окончено
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 03:16
Milla Kolba USC Magdeburg
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-10
Окончено
Matilda Steer
Staffanstorps JK
Tilde Wåhlin Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-21
Окончено
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
Viktor Bååthe IK Södra Won by Ippon - 03:25
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-3
Окончено
Elias Avgenakis
Lugi Judo
Leonard Heuer Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 01:12
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-15
Окончено
Kim Aspelin
IK Södra
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:49
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-10
Окончено
Noah Mahnke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Albin Svensson Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-6
Окончено
Oliver Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Justin Kevin Jablonski Ikigai Judo Berlin
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-6
Окончено
Leopold Dahlkrans
Söderskogs IF
Lucas Stark Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:35
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-22
Окончено
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 03:28
Jasmin Falk Judo Verein Jarmen
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-15
Окончено
Angus Molnar
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Silas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-16
Окончено
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-7
Окончено
Maria Lehnert
USC Magdeburg
Nadine Vogt KSV Grimmen Won by Ippon - 02:30
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-11
Окончено
Matilda Steer
Staffanstorps JK
Mie Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 00:49
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-10
Окончено
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Ronja Maerten SKV Müritz
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-12
Окончено
Tilde Wåhlin
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Leonie Heilmann USC Magdeburg
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-16
Окончено
Anton Bork
USC Magdeburg
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-19
Окончено
Masha Bereza
Frövi Judo
Sandra Mitrovic Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:23