Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-10
Окончено
Carl Svanbom
Västerås judo skola
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Angelo Rodriguez Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-16
Окончено
Paul Akagbobi
Frövi Judo
Won by Walkover
Ahmad Ibrahim Söderhamns Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-14
Окончено
Konstantin Karpov
Ålands judoklubb
Khurelchuluun Batsuuri Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:42
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-17
Окончено
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Ester Pagstedt Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:13
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-12
Окончено
Felix Carlsson
Solna Judoklubb
Daniel Sazonov Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:55
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-15
Окончено
Ola Franzén
Nacka Judoklubb
Jesse Ahrens Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:44
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-13
Окончено
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Isak Carlberg Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-18
Окончено
Tobias Axelsson
IK Södra
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU18 / PU18 / -90 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-14
Окончено
Rasmus Strömstedt
Judoklubben National
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Giorgi Karaklidis Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -90 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-15
Окончено
Wilhelm Wallmo
Judo Arvika
Samuel Hoflin IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:11
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-16
Окончено
Adam Khalaf
IK Södra
Vinícius Camargo Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-16
Окончено
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Kerellos Moussa Södertälje Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-17
Окончено
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Alex Ngo Gävle Judo Club
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-20
Окончено
Agaton Wahlström
IK Södra
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:42
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-18
Окончено
Kaj Thuresson
Visby judoklubb
Maksim Em Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 05:15
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T3-19
Окончено
Thor D'Hooge
Judo Arvika
Won by Hansokumake - 02:25
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-19
Окончено
Alexander Karlsson
Judoklubben National
Won by Hansokumake - 09:16
Kevin Björkman Västerås judo skola
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-21
Окончено
León Kitana
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Angelo Rodriguez Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:44
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-20
Окончено
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T3-20
Окончено
Melker Andersson
Saltsjö JK
Matti Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:20
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-21
Окончено
Paul Akagbobi
Frövi Judo
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:07
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-22
Окончено
Leo Svanbom
Västerås judo skola
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Kerellos Moussa Södertälje Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-22
Окончено
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Weronika Galatz IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:05
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-19
Окончено
Maksim Em
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Alex Ngo Gävle Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:39
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-23
Окончено
Carl Svanbom
Västerås judo skola
Daniel Sazonov Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T2-24
Окончено
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Edvard Enget BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 00:36
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-23
Окончено
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Mathias Nylén Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:14
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-20
Окончено
Jesse Ahrens
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Mikael Marffy Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T3-21
Окончено
Alexander Norberg
IK Södra
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Viacheslav Akimov Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T1-24
Окончено
Alexander Karlsson
Judoklubben National
Tobias Axelsson IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:41
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-21
Окончено
Samir Rabhi
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Mattias Skoglund Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Block 4: U18 & Senior)
T4-22
Окончено
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Juan Pedersson Stockholms Judoklubb