Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:75
Završeno
Brink Erlandsen-Sele
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Samir Poblocki Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:59
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:82
Završeno
Asal Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:05
Ella Karjalainen Finish National U18 Team
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:76
Završeno
Sofia Larosi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club Pobedio po Ippon - 01:29
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:85
Završeno
Mie Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Alice Sloth Hansen Judo Danmark Pobedio po Ippon - 01:26
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:91
Završeno
Vincent Lundberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Narek Vardanian Takedown JC Pobedio po Ippon - 00:57
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:77
Završeno
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:27
Anni Lehto Finish National U18 Team
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:88
Završeno
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Lova Björk Dalberg Borlänge Judo Club Pobedio po Ippon - 03:15
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:86
Završeno
Jenny Iversen
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Olivia Kärnä Finish National U18 Team Pobedio po Ippon - 00:12
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:83
Završeno
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Essi Lappeteläinen Iisalmen Judoseura Pobedio po Ippon - 01:29
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:87
Završeno
Elias Avgenakis
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:11
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:92
Završeno
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:26
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:78
Završeno
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:02
Sem Verstraeten JC Samourai
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:84
Završeno
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:49
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:79
Završeno
Felix Åside
Amager Judo Skole
Emil Nielsen Judo Danmark Pobedio po Ippon - 01:34
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:85
Završeno
Lucas Van Issum
JC Samourai
Pobedio po Wazari - 08:55
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / +90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:89
Završeno
Arkadiusz Ptak
Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:17
Tobias Trost Kaizen Berlin e.V
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:88
Završeno
Gleb Tammi
Finish National U18 Team
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:07
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:90
Završeno
Maksim Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:34
Oscar Evans Knivsta Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
Završeno
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Pobeda bez borbe
Kirill Romanov Kippon ry
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:81
Završeno
Jonathan Tõnisson
Finish National U18 Team
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:23
Marcus Hammer Lange Judo Danmark
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:89
Završeno
Elias Avgenakis
Frövi Judo
Daniel Andrasevic Halsnæs judo Pobedio po Ippon - 01:35
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:91
Završeno
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:28
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:82
Završeno
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:11
Tea Svensson GF idrott JK
U18 / BU18 / +90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:92
Završeno
Tobias Trost
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Juho Karru Finish National U18 Team Pobedio po Ippon - 00:37
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:90
Završeno
Ryan Rittweger
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Rasmus Strömstedt Judoklubben National Pobedio po Ippon - 02:19
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:83
Završeno
Anni Lehto
Finish National U18 Team
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:84
Završeno
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Emil Nielsen Judo Danmark Pobedio po Ippon - 04:52
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:91
Završeno
Gleb Tammi
Finish National U18 Team
Pobedio po Wazari - 04:00
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:86
Završeno
Oliver Holmgaard
Halsnæs judo
Bjørn Koch Aarhus Judo Club Pobedio po Ippon - 01:21
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:85
Završeno
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Jonathan Tõnisson Finish National U18 Team Pobedio po Ippon - 01:05
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:87
Završeno
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:08
Torbjörn Brudvik Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:86
Završeno
Emil Nielsen
Judo Danmark
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:41
Brink Erlandsen-Sele Ippon Judo & BJJ