Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:75
Terminé
Brink Erlandsen-Sele
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Samir Poblocki Stockholms Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:82
Terminé
Asal Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 03:05
Ella Karjalainen Finish National U18 Team
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:76
Terminé
Sofia Larosi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:29
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:85
Terminé
Mie Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Alice Sloth Hansen Judo Danmark Gagné par Ippon - 01:26
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:91
Terminé
Vincent Lundberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Narek Vardanian Takedown JC Gagné par Ippon - 00:57
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:77
Terminé
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:27
Anni Lehto Finish National U18 Team
U18 / GU18 / -63kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:88
Terminé
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Lova Björk Dalberg Borlänge Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:15
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:86
Terminé
Jenny Iversen
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Olivia Kärnä Finish National U18 Team Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:83
Terminé
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Essi Lappeteläinen Iisalmen Judoseura Gagné par Ippon - 01:29
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:87
Terminé
Elias Avgenakis
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:11
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:92
Terminé
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:78
Terminé
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:02
Sem Verstraeten JC Samourai
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:84
Terminé
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:79
Terminé
Felix Åside
Amager Judo Skole
Emil Nielsen Judo Danmark Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:85
Terminé
Lucas Van Issum
JC Samourai
Gagné par Wazari - 08:55
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / +90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:89
Terminé
Arkadiusz Ptak
Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn
Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Tobias Trost Kaizen Berlin e.V
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:88
Terminé
Gleb Tammi
Finish National U18 Team
Gagné par Ippon - 01:07
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:90
Terminé
Maksim Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Oscar Evans Knivsta Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
Terminé
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Gagné par forfait
Kirill Romanov Kippon ry
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:81
Terminé
Jonathan Tõnisson
Finish National U18 Team
Gagné par Ippon - 02:23
Marcus Hammer Lange Judo Danmark
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:89
Terminé
Elias Avgenakis
Frövi Judo
Daniel Andrasevic Halsnæs judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:35
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:91
Terminé
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:82
Terminé
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:11
Tea Svensson GF idrott JK
U18 / BU18 / +90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:92
Terminé
Tobias Trost
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Juho Karru Finish National U18 Team Gagné par Ippon - 00:37
U18 / BU18 / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:90
Terminé
Ryan Rittweger
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Rasmus Strömstedt Judoklubben National Gagné par Ippon - 02:19
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:83
Terminé
Anni Lehto
Finish National U18 Team
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:84
Terminé
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Emil Nielsen Judo Danmark Gagné par Ippon - 04:52
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:91
Terminé
Gleb Tammi
Finish National U18 Team
Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:86
Terminé
Oliver Holmgaard
Halsnæs judo
Bjørn Koch Aarhus Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:21
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:85
Terminé
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Jonathan Tõnisson Finish National U18 Team Gagné par Ippon - 01:05
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:87
Terminé
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gagné par Ippon - 03:08
Torbjörn Brudvik Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:86
Terminé
Emil Nielsen
Judo Danmark
Gagné par Ippon - 02:41
Brink Erlandsen-Sele Ippon Judo & BJJ