Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 GRP08
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-23
Završeno
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:27
Viktor Hellgren Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP03
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-18
Završeno
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:27
Elton Lundh Saltsjö JK
PU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-21
Završeno
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Isak Widing IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon
PU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-10
Završeno
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:29
Florian Mossberg Borlänge Judo Club
PU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-23
Završeno
David Larsson
Frövi Judo
Felix Widing IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 00:22
PU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-24
Završeno
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:36
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb
PU13 GRP08
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-24
Završeno
Douglas Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:29
Muhaymin Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb
FU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-29
Završeno
Felicia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:20
Livia Wiik Skövde JK
PU13 GRP08
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-25
Završeno
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:07
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP01
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-13
Završeno
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Wazari - 00:14
Florian Mossberg Borlänge Judo Club
PU13 GRP07
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-27
Završeno
Jonathan Eldholm
Frövi Judo
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
FU13 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-21
Završeno
Bianca Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:58
Lea Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ
FU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-28
Završeno
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Pobedio po Ippon - 00:30
PU13 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-24
Završeno
Max Calles
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:09
Shiraz Ibrahim Söderhamns Judoklubb
PU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-20
Završeno
Oscar Evans
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:47
Oscar Ökvist Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP07
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-28
Završeno
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Farouk Jahm Kroppefjälls IF Pobedio po Ippon - 01:11
PU13 GRP05
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-23
Završeno
Isak Widing
IK Södra
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:54
Oscar Ökvist Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP07
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-29
Završeno
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Pobedio po Ippon
Jonathan Eldholm Frövi Judo
FU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-32
Završeno
Livia Wiik
Skövde JK
Lova Wiik Skövde JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:43
PU13 GRP07
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T2-30
Završeno
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:45
Elias Chabchoub Söderhamns Judoklubb
FU13 GRP06
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T4-33
Završeno
Felicia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:28
PU13 GRP08
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-26
Završeno
Muhaymin Abdulla
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 04:52
Viktor Hellgren Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-25
Završeno
Tim Sellstone
IK Södra
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:14
Pil Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ
PU13 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-26
Završeno
Pil Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:15
Max Calles Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
PU13 GRP08
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T3-27
Završeno
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Douglas Östlind Kroppefjälls IF Pobedio po Ippon - 02:19
PU13 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-30
Završeno
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:04
Marcus Vlad Knivsta Judoklubb
PU13 GRP08
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
Završeno
Viktor Hellgren
Frövi Judo
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo Pobeda bez borbe
PU13 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-31
Završeno
Lo Håberg
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP04
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-27
Završeno
Tim Sellstone
IK Södra
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:28
Shiraz Ibrahim Söderhamns Judoklubb
PU13 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-32
Završeno
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:15
PU13 GRP02
(Block 1 U11 & U13)
T1-33
Završeno
Marcus Vlad
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:14
Lo Håberg Söderhamns Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(Block 2 U15 & U21)
T4-1
Završeno
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Sebastian Österberg Karlstad JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:20