Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-64
Färdig
Ida Ljungman
Uppsala judoklubb
ALEKSANDRA PAWLIKOWSKA UKS JUNIOR LIPNO Vann via Ippon - 00:45
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-74
Färdig
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:42
Hektor Brunner IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-65
Färdig
Ida Ljungman
Uppsala judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Isabelle Voigt Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-75
Färdig
Damian Laksa
Feniks Bytom
Filip Hoflin IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 01:05
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-66
Färdig
ALEKSANDRA PAWLIKOWSKA
UKS JUNIOR LIPNO
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Vann via Ippon - 00:51
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-76
Färdig
Leevi Kammonen
Meido-Kan ry
Vann via Ippon - 02:06
Neo Ajo Meido-Kan ry
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-77
Färdig
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-79
Färdig
Elias Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK Vann via Ippon - 02:22
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-78
Färdig
Theo Fröjdlund
Borås JK
Mateusz Watoła Feniks Bytom Vann via Ippon - 00:21
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-80
Färdig
Simon Novakovic
IK Södra
Dawid Wiśniewski Feniks Bytom Vann via Ippon - 00:26
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-81
Färdig
Filip Hoflin
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 01:27
Leevi Kammonen Meido-Kan ry
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-82
Färdig
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Vann via Hansokumake - 01:31
Mateusz Watoła Feniks Bytom
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-83
Färdig
Filip Hoflin
IK Södra
Simon Novakovic IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:29
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
Färdig
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Vann på Walkover
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-1
Färdig
Azel Vallier
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:31
Alhosaien Abdelrahman Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-84
Färdig
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Dawid Wiśniewski Feniks Bytom Vann via Ippon - 00:46
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-1
Färdig
David Ahlqvist
Södertälje Judoklubb
Beiron Banffy Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 02:58
FU18 / FU18 / -40 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-1
Färdig
Isabelle Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Elwa Edström Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-3
Färdig
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Jimmi Melin Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-4
Färdig
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -44 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-3
Färdig
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
IK Västra Mölndal
Nicola Skubel UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt Vann via Ippon - 00:57
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-5
Färdig
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Malte Hoffmann Bålsta Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
Färdig
Jimmi Melin
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Vann på Walkover
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-1
Färdig
Mateusz Konieczny
Feniks Bytom
Vann via Ippon - 01:49
Jonathan Tõnisson Meido-Kan ry
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-5
Färdig
Sara Hansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Vann via Ippon - 01:14
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-6
Färdig
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Hansokumake - 03:10
Kerellos Moussa Södertälje Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-2
Färdig
Jakob Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Leevi Kammonen Meido-Kan ry Vann via Ippon - 07:36
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-6
Färdig
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:54
Evelin Arteaga Uppsala judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-7
Färdig
Samir Poblocki
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:11
Leo Svanbom Västerås judo skola
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-2
Färdig
David Ahlqvist
Södertälje Judoklubb
Beiron Banffy Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:22
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-7
Färdig
Vidar Selin
Knivsta Judoklubb
Theo Kristoffersson Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:22
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18 & Senior)
Färdig
Anja Snabb
Meido-Kan ry
Vann på Walkover
Erika Wilhelmsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb