Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-32
Färdig
Marta Ziora
GKS Czarni Bytom
Vann via Ippon - 01:52
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson IK Västra Mölndal
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-33
Färdig
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Milos Maric Judo Club Džuns Vann via Ippon - 03:29
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-22
Färdig
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Isak Widing IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 02:43
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-23
Färdig
Jonathan Eldholm
Frövi Judo
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Vann via Ippon - 00:17
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-36
Färdig
Linnéa Borin
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Agata Prymas GKS Czarni Bytom Vann via Ippon - 00:42
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-28
Färdig
Anton Maksinen
Borås JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:34
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-45
Färdig
Elli-Iiris Achrenius
Meido-Kan ry
Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Ebba Wallin Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-37
Färdig
Sham Zahlan
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:45
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-48
Färdig
Tilda Svensson
Uppsala judoklubb
Natalia Sobczuk GKS Czarni Bytom Vann via Ippon - 00:38
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-27
Färdig
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Shayan Beck Frövi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-38
Färdig
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
Said Hasuna Judoklubben Budo Vann via Ippon - 01:11
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-55
Färdig
Karol Miś
Feniks Bytom
Vann via Ippon - 01:15
Edvin Blomgren Linköping Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-32
Färdig
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 06:20
Błażej Stasiewicz Feniks Bytom
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-39
Färdig
Simon Persson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Dennis Eriksson TVKF Vann via Ippon - 00:58
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-56
Färdig
Mateusz Watoła
Feniks Bytom
Vann via Ippon - 00:41
Vide Pettersson Knivsta Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-38
Färdig
Igor Szcześniak
Feniks Bytom
Vann via Ippon - 00:14
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-57
Färdig
Elias Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vann via Ippon - 00:54
Louis Giorgi IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-46
Färdig
Elli-Iiris Achrenius
Meido-Kan ry
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Märta Frizell Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-24
Färdig
Jonathan Eldholm
Frövi Judo
Isak Widing IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:15
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-25
Färdig
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Farouk Jahm Kroppefjälls IF
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-42
Färdig
Milos Maric
Judo Club Džuns
Vann via Ippon - 02:26
Said Hasuna Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-28
Färdig
Maxim Onopriienko
Meido-Kan ry
Vann via Ippon - 00:22
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-39
Färdig
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Bilal Agrali Frövi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-43
Färdig
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Simon Persson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:49
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-29
Färdig
Piotr Skrzetuski
UKS JUNIOR LIPNO
Vann via Ippon - 00:54
Isak Widing IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-41
Färdig
Maja Komander
GKS Czarni Bytom
OLIWIA SZUMNA UKS JUNIOR LIPNO Vann via Hansokumake - 13:41
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-44
Färdig
Milos Maric
Judo Club Džuns
Vann via Ippon - 00:14
Simon Persson Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-33
Färdig
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Oscar Svensson Borås JK Vann via Ippon - 02:37
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-47
Färdig
Märta Frizell
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Ebba Wallin Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:08
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-44
Färdig
Jack Tegelaar
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:20
Linus Liljequist Oxelösunds Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-38
Färdig
Linnéa Borin
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:20
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15 & U21)
T1-30
Färdig
Maxim Onopriienko
Meido-Kan ry
Vann via Ippon - 02:14
Piotr Skrzetuski UKS JUNIOR LIPNO